P1-Gaming e.V.

P1LMS Standings

Car Standings

LMP1 class

Pos Car Image Car Points
1 #7 WAVE FREEM ESPORTS 114
2 #43 BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 102
3 #46 SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 89
4 #73 SIMMSA ESPORTS 86
5 #9 TEAM IRIS 84
6 #42 HANSA RACING 80
7 #14 REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 72
8 #28 RENNSIMULANTEN LMP1 64
9 #1 BLACK HAWK RACING 62
10 #29 FALCON SIMRACING 49
11 #18 GROUND EFFECT SIMRACING 38
12 #69 ME MYSELF AND MICHAEL GTA5 19


LMP2 class

Pos Car Image Car Points
1 #8 WAVE FREEM ESPORTS JT 103
2 #17 GOTEAM RACING 101
3 #56 GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 95
4 #15 DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 90
5 #19 SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 80
6 #5 ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 79
7 #34 DIE3LUSTIGEN4 72
8 #4 EXIMIZE RACING 66
9 #76 SEAWOLF NETRACE 65
10 #1 BLACK HAWK RACING 62
11 #90 GRAN TUCCINI RACING 59
12 #13 MEGUIARS TEAM FR13DA SPORT 56
13 #24 REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 51


GTE class

Pos Car Image Car Points
1 #135 DIE3LUSTIGEN4 NACL 98
2 #743 BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 94
3 #181 BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 93
4 #151 WORLD OF SIMRACING 86
5 #991 SIFAT PERFORMANCE 1 77
6 #911 YOURNAMEHERE RACING 73
7 #184 SPEEDYMITE RACING 64
8 #552 SIMRACING FOR HOLLAND 54
9 #240 RENNSIMULANTEN III 52
10 #833 JEAN ALESI ESPORTS ACADEMY 51
11 #555 SLRT 49
12 #185 SPEEDYMITE OUTLAWS 48
13 #787 TEAM IRIS 47
14 #755 RED VEN RACING 46
15 #777 GOTEAM RACING GTE 45
16 #992 SIFAT PERFORMANCE 2 40
17 #333 MINTGEN MOTORSPORT 40
18 #173 DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 39
19 #174 DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 36
20 #129 FALCON SIMRACING AM 36
21 #134 DIE3LUSTIGEN4 I 33
22 #556 SLRT 31
23 #197 EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 23
24 #176 RENNSIMULANTEN I 20
25 #146 FLAT6 TEAM ERACING 20
26 #147 SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 14
27 #113 REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 11
28 #765 TENTFS AROSPACE GTE 10
29 #913 MEGUIARS TEAM FRI3DA SPORT 10


Driver Standings

LMP1 class

Pos Car Image Driver Team Points
1 Daniel Schmitt BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 102
2 Jan Kattau SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 89
3 Benjamin Gielczynski SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 89
4 Gerhard Lindauer SIMMSA ESPORTS 86
5 Wesley Boekhout TEAM IRIS 84
6 Oliver Hargitai TEAM IRIS 84
7 Ricardo Boeckmann HANSA RACING 80
8 Riccardo Corazzari WAVE FREEM ESPORTS 76
9 Gianluca Scalvini WAVE FREEM ESPORTS 76
10 Lorenzo Arisi WAVE FREEM ESPORTS 76
11 Corne Borchers REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 72
12 Mohammed el Gueriri REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 72
13 Rinaldo Steininger BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 67
14 Stephan Kock RENNSIMULANTEN LMP1 64
15 Hannes Hiller RENNSIMULANTEN LMP1 64
16 Sebastian Wunsch SIMMSA ESPORTS 58
17 Jannik Putz HANSA RACING 54
18 Jean-Pierre Helpap HANSA RACING 54
19 Armin Binder SIMMSA ESPORTS 54
20 Fabian Jungbluth FALCON SIMRACING 40
21 Alex Sturm FALCON SIMRACING 40
22 Jean-Paul van Aerle GROUND EFFECT SIMRACING 38
23 Christian Malghera WAVE FREEM ESPORTS 38
24 Henning Wollert BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 35
25 Marc Veit BLACK HAWK RACING 30
26 Nic da Silva BLACK HAWK RACING 30
27 Marc Schlueter FALCON SIMRACING 29
28 Christian Steinhaeusser REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 28
29 Andreas Schmich SIMMSA ESPORTS 28
30 Christoph Winter HANSA RACING 26
31 Johan van Doren GROUND EFFECT SIMRACING 22
32 Aishat Abdurakhmanov ME MYSELF AND MICHAEL GTA5 19
33 Enzo Fazzi ME MYSELF AND MICHAEL GTA5 19
34 Jose Ignacio GROUND EFFECT SIMRACING 7


LMP2 class

Pos Car Image Driver Team Points
1 Rik van Aerle WAVE FREEM ESPORTS JT 103
2 Gabor Hevessy GOTEAM RACING 101
3 Yannick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 95
4 Patrick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 95
5 Chris Gonzalez DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 90
6 Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 80
7 Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 80
8 Christopher Albrecht DIE3LUSTIGEN4 72
9 Bence Szabo EXIMIZE RACING 66
10 Adam Helyes EXIMIZE RACING 66
11 Sam Butters SEAWOLF NETRACE 65
12 Mattia Grigolon WAVE FREEM ESPORTS JT 65
13 Mark Sauerbier GRAN TUCCINI RACING 59
14 Eric Seipel GRAN TUCCINI RACING 59
15 Ben Geider MEGUIARS TEAM FR13DA SPORT 56
16 Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 56
17 Henrik Adolphs MEGUIARS TEAM FR13DA SPORT 56
18 Marco Saupe DIE3LUSTIGEN4 52
19 Csaba Kiss DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 52
20 Julien Rozet ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 51
21 Imre Horvath REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 51
22 Andrea Giannuzzi REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 51
23 David Vanmullem ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 51
24 Anthony Hyde REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 51
25 Arnaud POTTIER ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 47
26 Pim van Ark DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 38
27 Moriz Mehl GOTEAM RACING 38
28 Lajos Schmidt EXIMIZE RACING 38
29 Mattias Stahre GOTEAM RACING 38
30 Lorenzo Arisi WAVE FREEM ESPORTS JT 38
31 Oliver Guse GRAN TUCCINI RACING 37
32 Cosmo Pasciuto GOTEAM RACING 35
33 Simon Loos MEGUIARS TEAM FR13DA SPORT 34
34 Marc Veit BLACK HAWK RACING 32
35 Nic da Silva BLACK HAWK RACING 32
36 Aymeric Pieretti ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 32
37 Kikko Galbiati WAVE FREEM ESPORTS JT 30
38 Florentin Joyeaux ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 28
39 Rickard Nilsson GOTEAM RACING 28
40 Robert Johnsson GOTEAM RACING 28
41 Kevin Karas DIE3LUSTIGEN4 26
42 Linus Lundvall SEAWOLF NETRACE 24
43 Kasper Kerajarvi SEAWOLF NETRACE 24
44 David Martin SEAWOLF NETRACE 22
45 Billy Eismann DIE3LUSTIGEN4 20
46 Daniel Weiss DIE3LUSTIGEN4 20
47 Rob Moore SEAWOLF NETRACE 19
48 Bruno de Bastiani ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 19
49 James Lyke REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 18


GTE class

Pos Car Image Driver Team Points
1 Patrick Schindler DIE3LUSTIGEN4 NACL 98
2 Alex Braeutigam BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 93
3 Alexey Kutsak BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 93
4 Kevin Jaeger BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 93
5 Borja Millan WORLD OF SIMRACING 86
6 David Serra WORLD OF SIMRACING 86
7 David Putzke SIFAT PERFORMANCE 1 77
8 Jan Wenninger SIFAT PERFORMANCE 1 77
9 Martin Uhlemann SIFAT PERFORMANCE 1 77
10 Sebastian Pfeiffer YOURNAMEHERE RACING 73
11 Cameron Sansano SPEEDYMITE RACING 64
12 Peter Grau BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 64
13 Jonas Heckmann DIE3LUSTIGEN4 NACL 60
14 Bert Knops SIMRACING FOR HOLLAND 54
15 Jose Berenguer WORLD OF SIMRACING 54
16 Mario Tump YOURNAMEHERE RACING 54
17 Christian Tuellner RENNSIMULANTEN III 52
18 Elias Hermann RENNSIMULANTEN III 52
19 Manuel Geusen YOURNAMEHERE RACING 51
20 Patrick Piel SLRT 49
21 Maciej Nerc SPEEDYMITE OUTLAWS 48
22 Artur Szykula SPEEDYMITE OUTLAWS 48
23 Stanislas Pajaud TEAM IRIS 47
24 Rouven Meschede RED VEN RACING 46
25 Steven Lexow RED VEN RACING 46
26 Christian Pallesen GOTEAM RACING GTE 45
27 Mario Soellner SIFAT PERFORMANCE 1 45
28 Jelle Binsbergen SPEEDYMITE RACING 42
29 Benjamin Schroeder SIFAT PERFORMANCE 2 40
30 Georg Weiss MINTGEN MOTORSPORT 40
31 Ludwig Conrads SIFAT PERFORMANCE 2 40
32 Patrick Leitner MINTGEN MOTORSPORT 40
33 Jannik Funke SLRT 39
34 Paulo Reis DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 39
35 Philipp Baur DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 39
36 Rui Reis DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 39
37 Marco Saupe DIE3LUSTIGEN4 NACL 38
38 Tim Neuendorf BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 38
39 Greg Hall SPEEDYMITE RACING 36
40 Joseph Hurlock JEAN ALESI ESPORTS ACADEMY 36
41 Marcel Offermans SIMRACING FOR HOLLAND 36
42 Nick Newcombe DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 36
43 Jordi San Andres WORLD OF SIMRACING 35
44 Luigi Russo GOTEAM RACING GTE 35
45 Moriz Mehl GOTEAM RACING GTE 35
46 Stefan Donath DIE3LUSTIGEN4 I 33
47 David Tepper SLRT 31
48 Ahmed Abdalla BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 30
49 Bram Beelen BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 30
50 Dennis Douna SIMRACING FOR HOLLAND 30
51 Dustin Levie BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 30
52 Leonard Krippner DIE3LUSTIGEN4 NACL 30
53 Andy Dixey SPEEDYMITE RACING 28
54 Nico Welle MINTGEN MOTORSPORT 28
55 Carsten Wilhelm BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 26
56 Giuseppe Pastore JEAN ALESI ESPORTS ACADEMY 26
57 Tim Ullrich BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 26
58 Dylan Klaver DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 24
59 Jan Riedel SIFAT PERFORMANCE 2 24
60 Alexander Haider EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 23
61 Felix Schendel DIE3LUSTIGEN4 I 23
62 Shawn Jacobs SPEEDYMITE RACING 22
63 Anton Zschemisch DIE3LUSTIGEN4 I 20
64 Daniel Isbarn SLRT 20
65 Fabian Walter FALCON SIMRACING AM 20
66 Jannik Maleika FALCON SIMRACING AM 20
67 Nico Maimo FLAT6 TEAM ERACING 20
68 Oliver Woelfer RENNSIMULANTEN I 20
69 Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 20
70 Jacky Lotterman SIMRACING FOR HOLLAND 18
71 Alessandro Valente TEAM IRIS 17
72 Henrik Adolphs FALCON SIMRACING AM 16
73 Johannes Michl FALCON SIMRACING AM 16
74 Bence Horvath TEAM IRIS 15
75 Fabio Liuzzi JEAN ALESI ESPORTS ACADEMY 15
76 Ferdi Riman TEAM IRIS 15
77 Nicola Pastore JEAN ALESI ESPORTS ACADEMY 15
78 Dennis Heinz SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 14
79 Linus Lundvall SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 14
80 Max Staude EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 13
81 Rainer Deter EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 13
82 Tonnie Jansen DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 12
83 Hendryk Zimmermann SLRT 11
84 Philip Bachmann REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 11
85 steven gascoigne REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 11
86 Achraf Lemar FLAT6 TEAM ERACING 10
87 Alexandre Le Bellour FLAT6 TEAM ERACING 10
88 Alvaro Arce TENTFS AROSPACE GTE 10
89 Danny Robbins JEAN ALESI ESPORTS ACADEMY 10
90 Georgi Nedev GOTEAM RACING GTE 10
91 Jens Nicolai MEGUIARS TEAM FRI3DA SPORT 10
92 Jorge Fernandez M TENTFS AROSPACE GTE 10
93 Kalle Grabowski EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 10
94 Luis Otero TENTFS AROSPACE GTE 10
95 Michael Dreyer EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 10
96 Nicolas PERRET FLAT6 TEAM ERACING 10
97 Oliver Zimmermann SLRT 10
98 Peter Neuendorf DIE3LUSTIGEN4 I 10
99 Robin Noah Brehme MEGUIARS TEAM FRI3DA SPORT 10
100 Ryan Shappert MEGUIARS TEAM FRI3DA SPORT 10
101 Stephan Kern RENNSIMULANTEN I 10
102 Tommy Teasdale GOTEAM RACING GTE 10
103 Ivan Javier TENTFS AROSPACE GTE 0
104 Maik Neumann EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 0
105 Przemyslaw Majtyka SPEEDYMITE OUTLAWS 0


  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.