P1-Gaming e.V.

P1LMS Standings

Car Standings

LMP2 class

Pos Car Image Car Points
1 #46 SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 40
2 #91 NEEDRACING COM 36
3 #17 GOTEAM RACING 33
4 #23 SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 30
5 #47 SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 28
6 #14 REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 26
7 #10 EXIMIZE RACING 24
8 #28 OLD SCHOOL TEAM 22
9 #77 BRABHAM ESPORTS 20
10 #7 TEAM IRIS 9


GT3 class

Pos Car Image Car Points
1 #946 SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 40
2 #100 BRABHAM ESPORTS 36
3 #152 AREA 52 SIMSPORT 33
4 #127 ETERNAL GP 30
5 #177 TEAM IRIS 28
6 #151 WORLD OF SIMRACING TEAM 26
7 #777 SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 24
8 #164 SATELLITE RACING 22
9 #947 SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 20
10 #133 SRP RACING TEAM 19
11 #129 BLAUIGEL FALCON SIMRACING 18
12 #778 SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 17
13 #114 BLAUIGEL ESPORTS 16
14 #155 DXDROIDS 15
15 #555 RACINGCLUB LAERTES 14
16 #187 E-SPORT RAKE TEAM 13
17 #168 TOKERO MOTORSPORT 12
18 #134 D3L4 11
19 #135 D3L4 TEAM 2 10
20 #188 E-SPORT RAKE TEAM 2 10
21 #367 HONOLABLE SHIN ME 10
22 #666 VEN1 TURBO TITANS 10
23 #787 VEN1 10
24 #113 AUTOCLUB ENSIDESA 10
25 #111 TEAM FORDZILLA 0


Driver Standings

LMP2 class

Pos Car Image Driver Team Points
1 Georg Weiss SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 40
2 Janson Bintz SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 40
3 Christian Michel NEEDRACING COM 36
4 Philipp Drayss NEEDRACING COM 36
5 Cristian Pasqual GOTEAM RACING 33
6 Grzesiek Luczak GOTEAM RACING 33
7 Jan Kattau SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 30
8 Jan Wenninger SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 30
9 Martin Uhlemann SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 30
10 Erik Bergstrand SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 28
11 Sam Butters SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 28
12 Mohammed el Gueriri REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 26
13 Philip Bachmann REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 26
14 Adam Helyes EXIMIZE RACING 24
15 Adam Raffai EXIMIZE RACING 24
16 Bence Szabo EXIMIZE RACING 24
17 Martin Orlov EXIMIZE RACING 24
18 Javier Cavero OLD SCHOOL TEAM 22
19 Pablo Rodriguez OLD SCHOOL TEAM 22
20 Zuhaitz Cabo OLD SCHOOL TEAM 22
21 Bert Knops BRABHAM ESPORTS 20
22 Tobias Hoffmann BRABHAM ESPORTS 20
23 Akos Forgacs TEAM IRIS 9
24 Mate Varga TEAM IRIS 9


GT3 class

Pos Car Image Driver Team Points
1 Benjamin Gielczynski SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 40
2 Daniel Schmitt SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 40
3 Callum Cripps BRABHAM ESPORTS 36
4 Maciej Kasprzyk BRABHAM ESPORTS 36
5 Timea Bencsik BRABHAM ESPORTS 36
6 Carlos Fernandez AREA 52 SIMSPORT 33
7 Juan Carlos Fernandez AREA 52 SIMSPORT 33
8 Andrej Warkentin ETERNAL GP 30
9 Thomas Pfadler ETERNAL GP 30
10 Carl-Magnus Borre TEAM IRIS 28
11 Teun Louer TEAM IRIS 28
12 Borja Millan WORLD OF SIMRACING TEAM 26
13 Ivan Aguado WORLD OF SIMRACING TEAM 26
14 Ben Geider SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 24
15 Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 24
16 James Dziuba SATELLITE RACING 22
17 Jero Calleja SATELLITE RACING 22
18 Liam Rance SATELLITE RACING 22
19 Ben Crooks SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 20
20 Sven Binder SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 20
21 Adrian Blasco SRP RACING TEAM 19
22 Alvaro Inchausti SRP RACING TEAM 19
23 Henrik Adolphs BLAUIGEL FALCON SIMRACING 18
24 Jannik Maleika BLAUIGEL FALCON SIMRACING 18
25 Jan Titz SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 17
26 Rinaldo Steininger SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 17
27 Jakob Vorwerk BLAUIGEL ESPORTS 16
28 Ryan Shappert BLAUIGEL ESPORTS 16
29 Alvaro Arce DXDROIDS 15
30 Jorge Fernandez DXDROIDS 15
31 Rodrigo Gomez DXDROIDS 15
32 Amancio Paquez RACINGCLUB LAERTES 14
33 Sergio Mengual RACINGCLUB LAERTES 14
34 Belchior Neto E-SPORT RAKE TEAM 13
35 Bruno Castaldini E-SPORT RAKE TEAM 13
36 Asier Gil TOKERO MOTORSPORT 12
37 Marcos Sarmiento TOKERO MOTORSPORT 12
38 Andreas Frommherz D3L4 11
39 Dominik Wolf D3L4 11
40 Alain Berroyer VEN1 10
41 Caetano Paiva E-SPORT RAKE TEAM 2 10
42 Christopher Albrecht D3L4 TEAM 2 10
43 Clement Duponchel VEN1 TURBO TITANS 10
44 David Gonzalez AUTOCLUB ENSIDESA 10
45 Gabriel Felipe E-SPORT RAKE TEAM 2 10
46 Jeremy Flahaut VEN1 10
47 Joaquin Martinez HONOLABLE SHIN ME 10
48 Juan Roguez HONOLABLE SHIN ME 10
49 Juanjo Castejon AUTOCLUB ENSIDESA 10
50 Marcelo Lopez AUTOCLUB ENSIDESA 10
51 Mike Dos Santos E-SPORT RAKE TEAM 2 10
52 Oscar Gago Sanchez AUTOCLUB ENSIDESA 10
53 Pascal Zef VEN1 TURBO TITANS 10
54 Rene Demouchy VEN1 10
55 Sven Schetter D3L4 TEAM 2 10
56 Sylvain Cayez VEN1 TURBO TITANS 10
57 Ricardo Costa TEAM FORDZILLA 0


  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.