P1-Gaming e.V.

P1LMS Standings

Race Results

8h of Nürburgring

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Marc Veit / Sascha Glatter / Roman Yakubovich BLACK HAWK RACING 274 8:03:57.470 0 1:40.200
2 2 Lukas Moellmann / Mike Krybus SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 274 8:04:53.238 0:55.767 1:40.667
3 3 Maximilian Dehn / Vasilios Beletsiotis / Loris Brock RN VISION STS SIMRACING 274 8:05:01.914 1:04.443 1:40.508
4 4 Jelle Binsbergen / Nic da Silva SMR RT MOTORSPORTS 273 8:05:26.392 1:28.921 1:40.633
5 5 Matthias Muuss / Jan Kattau / Benjamin Gielczynski 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING I 272 8:05:05.099 1:07.628 1:40.053
6 6 Paul Benoist / Mohammed El Gueriri / Philip Bachmann REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 271 8:04:32.334 0:34.863 1:41.326
7 1 Patrick Pleiss / Yannick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 270 8:03:59.261 0:01.790 1:42.665
8 2 Teun Louer / Roy de Muinck DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 269 8:04:07.234 0:09.763 1:41.622
9 3 Robert Johnsson / Rickard Nilsson / Mathias Ronzani / Moriz Mehl GOTEAM RACING 269 8:04:25.169 0:27.699 1:41.655
10 7 Alexandre Peroche / Tim Neuendorf BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 269 8:04:56.228 0:58.757 1:40.245
11 8 Hendryk Zimmermann / Arnold Hausmann VMADS SILVER 268 8:04:46.539 0:49.068 1:42.599
12 9 Stephan Kock / Hannes Hiller RENNSIMULANTEN DPII 267 8:03:59.816 0:02.345 1:42.361
13 4 Aymeric Pieretti / Bruno de Bastiani / Mathieu Leclerc / David Vanmullem ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 1 267 8:04:01.554 0:04.083 1:42.353
14 10 Kaashif Iftikhar / Christopher Tarboton / Dylan Tarboton ROOKIE MONSTERS 267 8:04:58.726 1:01.255 1:40.824
15 5 Tom Brandt / Peter Neuendorf / Christopher Albrecht / Marco Saupe DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 LMP2 266 8:04:57.982 1:00.511 1:42.625
16 11 James Lyke / Andrew Stokoe REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 265 8:04:06.505 0:09.035 1:41.791
17 6 Georg Weiss / Andreas Walter ONLINESIMRACER 264 8:05:02.808 1:05.337 1:42.552
18 7 Laurian Delcourte / Jean Mushin FAST MONKEYS RACING 261 8:04:10.699 0:13.228 1:43.450
19 8 Imre Horvath / Eugene Gajkin / Flavien Thieffry / Andrea Giannuzzi REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 260 8:05:45.474 1:48.003 1:42.411
20 9 Michael Ernst / Leon Scharlemann / Erdi Haensel / Stefan Donath HAITHABU MOTORSPORT 259 8:04:03.824 0:06.353 1:42.791
21 10 Louis Roehn / Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 256 8:05:08.281 1:10.810 1:42.709
22 11 Simon Marshall / Robert Strachan / Bradley Sellars TEAM ROOKIE MONSTERS 252 8:04:54.578 0:57.107 1:42.517
23 1 Mario Tump / Sebastian Pfeiffer / Christian Knudsen YOURNAMEHERE RACING 251 8:05:50.683 1:53.212 1:50.736
24 2 Alex Braeutigam / Dmitri Buksha / Kevin Jaeger BLACK HAWK RACING 250 8:05:39.935 1:42.464 1:51.316
25 3 Jorge Fernandez Madrona / Alvaro Arce / Juan Cofino TENT FS TEAM 1 249 8:05:04.906 1:07.435 1:51.726
26 4 Andreas Schmich / Sebastian Wunsch SIMMSA ESPORTS II 249 8:05:12.529 1:15.058 1:51.416
27 5 Billy Eismann / Linus Lundvall SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 249 8:05:34.541 1:37.070 1:52.025
28 6 Giuseppe Pastore / Nicola Pastore TEAM SHIBA 248 8:04:36.074 0:38.603 1:51.837
29 7 Istvan Antal / Richard Kovacs / Robert Soos / Vajk Laszlo RACING MONKEYS 248 8:05:09.310 1:11.839 1:51.938
30 8 Fabian Walter / Nico Welle / Marius Bert / Peter Grau BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 247 8:03:58.896 0:01.425 1:51.056
31 9 Elias Hermann / Christian Tuellner RENNSIMULANTEN III 247 8:04:14.449 0:16.978 1:51.785
32 10 David Tepper / Jannik Funke VMADS WHITE 246 8:05:07.361 1:09.890 1:52.039
33 11 Markus Varnholt / Markus Broch / Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 246 8:05:08.181 1:10.710 1:52.527
34 12 Martin Uhlemann / David Putzke / Jan Wenninger SIFAT PERFORMANCE 246 8:05:39.410 1:41.939 1:51.767
35 13 Luca Zorn / Jannik Maleika 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 245 8:05:22.308 1:24.837 1:52.119
36 14 Max Mellinger / Hannes Mathuni / Philipp Witzmann ILR E-SPORTS 244 8:04:40.921 0:43.451 1:53.286
37 15 Oliver Zimmermann / Daniel Isbarn VMADS GREY 243 8:04:58.693 1:01.222 1:53.511
38 16 Arnaud POTTIER / Julien Rozet ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 2 243 8:05:03.607 1:06.136 1:52.370
39 17 Jonas Heckmann / Felix Schendel / Patrick Schindler DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 - GTE 242 8:04:57.877 1:00.406 1:51.166
40 18 Stephan Kern / Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 242 8:05:02.726 1:05.255 1:52.146
41 19 Mikka Buck / Tim Buck / Lucas Nett EIFEL RACING BY GTUE 242 8:05:11.746 1:14.275 1:52.391
42 20 Tibor Szollosi / Adam Helyes / Lajos Schmidt / Bence Szabo PINK PANTHER RACING 241 8:04:01.748 0:04.277 1:53.299
43 21 Stefan Erxmeyer / Andre Gaida / Sven Heide DIRTY AIR RACER 241 8:04:21.728 0:24.257 1:52.578
44 22 Claudio Souza / Frank Vasconcelos BRT 241 8:05:48.173 1:50.703 1:53.910
45 23 Ilias Fernandez / Eduardo Garcia / David Serra DXDROIDS 239 Engine Engine 1:51.369
46 24 Cristian Sanson / Tomasz Luty ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT 238 8:05:49.910 1:52.439 1:52.808
47 25 Simon Scott / Ricardo Macieira / John Wooldridge REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 224 8:05:45.441 1:47.970 1:54.084
48 26 Rui Silva Vieira / Ze Jesus / Daryl Russell ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT 186 8:05:31.648 1:34.177 1:53.396
49 12 Jannik Putz / Jean-Pierre Helpap HANSA RACING TEAM 123 DNF DNF 1:41.251
50 27 Jose Diaz / Marcos Fernandez / Fernando Farias TENT FS TEAM 2 104 Suspension Suspension 1:52.542
51 28 Armin Binder / Oliver Ernst SIMMSA ESPORTS I 104 DNF DNF 1:51.623

12h of Spa Francorchamps

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Vasilios Beletsiotis / Loris Brock / Maximilian Dehn RN VISION STS SIMRACING 323 12:05:18.660 00:00.000 2:01.238
2 2 Jannik Putz / Jean-Pierre Helpap HANSA RACING TEAM 323 12:07:27.519 02:08.859 2:01.591
3 3 Mike Krybus / Lukas Moellmann SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 322 12:05:57.113 00:38.453 2:01.066
4 4 Roman Yakubovich / Sascha Glatter / Marc Veit BLACK HAWK RACING 321 12:05:20.746 00:02.086 2:00.154
5 1 Louis Roehn / Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 319 12:05:40.492 00:21.832 2:02.830
6 5 Jan Kattau / Emrah Mujanovic / Matthias Muuss 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING I 319 12:06:16.679 00:58.019 2:00.951
7 6 Mohammed El Gueriri / Philip Bachmann / Paul Benoist REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 319 12:06:51.679 01:33.019 2:01.367
8 2 Moriz Mehl / Timothy Goya / Benjamin Sagnes / Robert Johnsson GOTEAM RACING 318 12:06:40.847 01:22.187 2:03.140
9 7 Alexandre Peroche / Max Melamed / Alex Woitala BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 317 12:06:00.640 00:41.980 2:01.396
10 8 Hendryk Zimmermann / Patrick Piel VMADS SILVER 316 12:06:25.921 01:07.261 2:01.433
11 3 David Vanmullem / Bruno de Bastiani / Mathieu Leclerc / Aymeric Pieretti ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 1 315 12:06:15.476 00:56.816 2:03.673
12 4 Marco Saupe / Tom Brandt / Christopher Albrecht / Peter Neuendorf DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 LMP2 315 12:06:22.175 01:03.515 2:03.980
13 5 Laurian Delcourte / Jean Mushin FAST MONKEYS RACING 313 12:07:14.109 01:55.449 2:05.275
14 6 Patrick Pleiss / Yannick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 312 12:06:25.277 01:06.617 2:03.117
15 7 Mantas Rekus / Robert Strachan / Bradley Sellars TEAM ROOKIE MONSTERS 310 12:07:15.972 01:57.312 2:02.597
16 9 Simon Marshall / Oliver Newman / Angus Tong / Kaashif Iftikhar ROOKIE MONSTERS 309 12:07:51.750 02:33.090 2:02.343
17 8 Roy de Muinck / Csaba Kiss / Nick Newcombe DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 307 12:07:13.375 01:54.715 2:03.009
18 9 Stefan Donath / Leon Scharlemann / Michael Ernst HAITHABU MOTORSPORT 306 12:06:23.695 01:05.035 2:04.625
19 10 Andreas Walter / Daniel Schmidt / Georg Weiss ONLINESIMRACER 305 12:06:15.550 00:56.890 2:05.035
20 11 Simon Loos / Elias Ferfer / Henrik Adolphs FR13DA SPORT 301 12:06:07.640 00:48.980 2:03.431
21 10 Hannes Hiller / Stephan Kock RENNSIMULANTEN DPII 299 12:06:25.269 01:06.609 2:02.826
22 1 Alex Braeutigam / Kevin Jaeger / Dmitri Buksha BLACK HAWK RACING 298 12:07:15.335 01:56.675 2:15.769
23 2 Philipp Witzmann / Hannes Mathuni / Max Mellinger ILR E-SPORTS 295 12:05:37.753 00:19.093 2:17.835
24 3 Julien Rozet / Arnaud Pottier / Alex Modave / Florent Marty ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 2 295 12:06:24.015 01:05.355 2:17.005
25 4 Mario Tump / Sebastian Pfeiffer / Manuel Geusen YOURNAMEHERE RACING 295 12:07:24.617 02:05.957 2:15.236
26 5 Jannik Funke / David Tepper VMADS WHITE 293 12:05:20.414 00:01.754 2:16.298
27 6 Jannik Maleika / Luca Zorn 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 292 12:06:37.582 01:18.922 2:16.138
28 7 Jan Wenninger / David Putzke / Martin Uhlemann SIFAT PERFORMANCE 292 12:07:23.914 02:05.254 2:15.531
29 8 Ibraheem Khan / Billy Eismann / Linus Lundvall SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 291 12:05:21.234 00:02.574 2:14.820
30 9 Juan Cofino / Jorge Fernandez Madrona TENT FS TEAM 1 291 12:06:34.753 01:16.093 2:15.969
31 10 Rene von Dobschuetz / Stefan Willems / Stephan Kern RENNSIMULANTEN I 290 12:06:16.531 00:57.871 2:16.722
32 11 Andreas Schmich / Gerhard Lindauer / Micael Carmone SIMMSA ESPORTS I 287 12:06:47.765 01:29.105 2:15.937
33 12 Vajk Laszlo / Robert Soos / Istvan Antal / Richard Kovacs RACING MONKEYS 287 12:07:23.730 02:05.070 2:15.949
34 13 Oliver Zimmermann / Daniel Isbarn VMADS GREY 286 12:05:39.777 00:21.117 2:17.195
35 14 Armin Binder / Oliver Ernst / Sebastian Wunsch SIMMSA ESPORTS II 286 12:06:18.925 01:00.265 2:15.277
36 15 Giuseppe Pastore / Nicola Pastore TEAM SHIBA 284 12:07:24.363 02:05.703 2:16.130
37 16 Lajos Schmidt / Adam Helyes / Bence Szabo / Tibor Szollosi PINK PANTHER RACING 282 12:07:33.027 02:14.367 2:16.585
38 17 Cristian Sanson / Tomasz Luty ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT 281 12:05:55.148 00:36.488 2:17.261
39 18 Jonas Heckmann / Joey Heiden / Felix Schendel / David Riedl DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 - GTE 279 12:06:00.656 00:41.996 2:15.355
40 19 Andreas Jansen / Daniel Hahn / Markus Broch SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 278 12:08:16.429 02:57.769 2:16.525
41 20 Daniel Burian / Marton Bakos / Balint Erdei RACING MONKEYS II 275 12:06:13.007 00:54.347 2:19.109
42 21 Andre Gaida / Martin Zeisler / Sven Heide DIRTY AIR RACER 259 DNF 54:41.340 2:17.460
43 22 Tim Buck / Mikka Buck / Lucas Nett EIFEL RACING BY GTUE 259 12:07:30.808 02:12.148 2:16.859
44 23 Daryl Russell / Ze Jesus ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT 227 Accident 54:41.340 2:19.503
45 12 Flavien Thieffry / Imre Horvath / Andrea Giannuzzi / Eugene Gajkin REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 164 Engine 54:41.340 2:06.063
46 11 Nic da Silva / Cameron Sansano / Jelle Binsbergen SMR RT MOTORSPORTS 116 Suspension 54:41.340 2:02.173
47 24 Christian Tuellner / Elias Hermann RENNSIMULANTEN III 104 DNF 54:41.340 2:17.475
48 25 Marius Bert / Carsten Wilhelm BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 54 DNF 54:41.340 2:17.900
49 26 Victor Manuel Jimenez TENT FS TEAM 2 50 Suspension 54:41.340 2:21.354
50 27 David Serra DXDROIDS 49 54:41.340 2:20.405
51 12 Andrew Stokoe / James Lyke REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 31 Suspension 54:41.340 2:13.818
52 28 Simon Scott REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 30 Suspension 54:41.340 2:26.332

8h of Silverstone

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Roman Yakubovich / Marc Veit BLACK HAWK RACING 222 8:00:04.150 00:00.000 1:44.791
2 2 Vasilios Beletsiotis / Maximilian Dehn RN VISION STS SIMRACING 222 8:00:23.683 00:19.533 1:45.777
3 3 Jannik Putz / Ricardo Boeckmann HANSA RACING TEAM 221 8:00:34.273 00:30.123 1:46.310
4 1 Mathias Ronzani / Moriz Mehl / Christian Pallesen GOTEAM RACING 221 8:00:51.066 00:46.916 1:46.804
5 4 Nic da Silva / Cameron Sansano / Jelle Binsbergen SMR RT MOTORSPORTS 220 8:00:21.605 00:17.455 1:46.005
6 2 Csaba Kiss / Teun Louer / Roy de Muinck DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 220 8:00:49.091 00:44.941 1:47.296
7 3 Patrick Pleiss / Yannick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 220 8:01:17.998 01:13.848 1:48.310
8 5 Mohammed El Gueriri / Paul Benoist REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 220 8:01:26.949 01:22.799 1:46.859
9 6 Jan Kattau / Steven Lexow 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING I 220 8:02:04.705 02:00.555 1:47.033
10 7 Mike Krybus / Lukas Moellmann SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 218 8:00:41.359 00:37.209 1:46.849
11 4 Marco Saupe / Tom Brandt / Christopher Albrecht / Peter Neuendorf DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 LMP2 218 8:01:33.408 01:29.258 1:47.943
12 5 Mathieu Leclerc / Aymeric Pieretti / David Vanmullem / Bruno de Bastiani ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 1 218 8:01:42.111 01:37.961 1:48.591
13 8 Simon Marshall / Christos Segkounas ROOKIE MONSTERS 217 8:00:45.921 00:41.771 1:46.709
14 6 Bradley Sellars / Robert Strachan / Chris Gitsov TEAM ROOKIE MONSTERS 217 8:01:15.164 01:11.014 1:47.931
15 7 Simon Loos / Henrik Adolphs / Torsten Zwehn FR13DA SPORT 216 8:00:48.550 00:44.400 1:48.755
16 8 Georg Weiss / Andreas Walter ONLINESIMRACER 216 8:00:50.228 00:46.078 1:48.459
17 9 Jean Mushin / Laurian Delcourte FAST MONKEYS RACING 215 8:00:29.701 00:25.551 1:49.263
18 10 Louis Roehn / Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 215 8:00:47.146 00:42.996 1:47.796
19 9 Hannes Hiller / Stephan Kock RENNSIMULANTEN DPII 215 8:01:44.400 01:40.250 1:47.949
20 11 Michael Ernst / Stefan Donath / Leon Scharlemann / Erdi Haensel HAITHABU MOTORSPORT 212 8:01:58.216 01:54.066 1:50.408
21 10 Radim Krenek / Hendryk Zimmermann VMADS SILVER 211 8:01:55.896 01:51.746 1:47.808
22 1 David Serra / Eduardo Garcia DXDROIDS 202 8:01:03.664 00:59.514 1:58.308
23 2 Sebastian Pfeiffer / Mario Tump / Manuel Geusen / Christian Knudsen YOURNAMEHERE RACING 202 8:01:05.871 01:01.721 1:58.802
24 12 Flavien Thieffry / Andrea Giannuzzi / Imre Horvath REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 201 8:00:14.205 00:10.055 1:50.752
25 3 Gerhard Lindauer / Sebastian Wunsch SIMMSA ESPORTS II 201 8:01:36.642 01:32.492 1:59.798
26 4 Tim Ullrich / Alex Braeutigam / Kevin Jaeger BLACK HAWK RACING 201 8:01:47.091 01:42.941 1:59.769
27 5 Jannik Maleika / Luca Zorn 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 201 8:01:57.818 01:53.668 1:59.701
28 6 Istvan Antal / Vajk Laszlo / Robert Soos RACING MONKEYS 201 8:02:01.904 01:57.754 1:59.570
29 7 Billy Eismann / Linus Lundvall SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 200 8:01:14.173 01:10.023 1:59.748
30 8 Juan Cofino / Jorge Fernandez Madrona / Alvaro Arce TENT FS TEAM 1 200 8:02:03.960 01:59.810 1:59.769
31 9 Jannik Funke / David Tepper VMADS WHITE 199 8:00:10.201 00:06.051 2:01.185
32 10 Maximilian Kallinich / Jan Wenninger / Martin Uhlemann SIFAT PERFORMANCE 199 8:00:23.902 00:19.752 1:59.669
33 11 Micael Carmone / Armin Binder SIMMSA ESPORTS I 199 8:01:05.427 01:01.277 1:59.015
34 12 Hannes Mathuni / Philipp Witzmann / Max Mellinger ILR E-SPORTS 198 8:00:07.945 00:03.795 2:01.136
35 13 Arnaud POTTIER / Julien Rozet / Alex Modave ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 2 198 8:00:10.832 00:06.682 1:59.847
36 14 Elias Hermann / Christian Tuellner RENNSIMULANTEN III 197 8:00:11.546 00:07.396 1:59.558
37 15 Lucas Nett / Mikka Buck / Tim Buck EIFEL RACING BY GTUE 197 8:00:15.334 00:11.184 2:00.132
38 16 Felix Schendel / Tim Neuendorf / Jonas Heckmann DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 - GTE 197 8:00:52.314 00:48.164 2:00.212
39 17 Tomasz Luty / Anton Zschemisch ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT 197 8:01:59.277 01:55.127 2:01.199
40 18 Martin Zeisler / Stefan Erxmeyer / Andrej Warkentin / Sven Heide DIRTY AIR RACER 196 8:00:35.052 00:30.902 2:01.404
41 19 Lajos Schmidt / Bence Szabo / Adam Helyes / Tibor Szollosi PINK PANTHER RACING 196 8:00:36.755 00:32.605 2:01.541
42 20 Stephan Kern / Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 196 8:01:27.019 01:22.869 2:01.339
43 21 Frank Vasconcelos / Claudio Souza / Eduardo Oliveira BRT 195 8:00:58.388 00:54.238 2:01.625
44 22 Manuel Correa / Marcos Fernandez / Fernando Farias TENT FS TEAM 2 194 8:00:20.908 00:16.758 2:01.486
45 23 Oliver Zimmermann / Daniel Isbarn / Oliver Zimmermann VMADS GREY 192 8:01:00.755 00:56.605 2:01.418
46 24 Andreas Jansen / Markus Broch SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 192 8:01:55.882 01:51.732 2:02.033
47 25 Ricardo Macieira / John Wooldridge / James Lyke REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 188 8:00:46.341 00:42.191 2:03.591
48 26 Marius Bert / Carsten Wilhelm BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 108 8:01:23.212 01:19.062 1:59.685

6h of Suzuka

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Sascha Glatter / Marc Veit BLACK HAWK RACING 195 6:03:04.476 00:00.000 1:45.103
2 2 Maximilian Dehn / Vasilios Beletsiotis RN VISION STS SIMRACING 195 6:03:33.712 00:29.236 1:46.097
3 3 Lukas Moellmann / Mike Krybus SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 195 6:04:07.482 01:03.006 1:45.963
4 1 Roy de Muinck / Teun Louer / Csaba Kiss DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 193 6:04:13.943 01:09.467 1:47.074
5 2 Jens Kaes / Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 192 6:03:06.263 00:01.787 1:47.479
6 4 Jelle Binsbergen / Nic da Silva SMR RT MOTORSPORTS 192 6:03:26.023 00:21.547 1:46.189
7 5 Mohammed el Gueriri / Philip Bachmann / Paul Benoist REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 192 6:03:27.750 00:23.274 1:46.343
8 3 Christopher Albrecht / Marco Saupe DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 LMP2 192 6:03:48.105 00:43.629 1:47.962
9 4 Frank Phlipsen / Patrick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 192 6:03:50.142 00:45.666 1:48.006
10 5 Aymeric Pieretti / Mathieu Leclerc / David Vanmullem ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 1 192 6:04:12.136 01:07.660 1:48.207
11 6 Jannik Putz / Ricardo Boeckmann HANSA RACING TEAM 191 6:03:13.505 00:09.029 1:46.352
12 6 Timothy Goya / Mathias Ronzani GOTEAM RACING 191 6:04:51.078 01:46.602 1:47.130
13 7 Stephan Kock / Hannes Hiller RENNSIMULANTEN DPII 190 6:03:51.013 00:46.537 1:47.395
14 8 Emrah Mujanovic / Jan Kattau 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING I 190 6:04:12.572 01:08.096 1:46.008
15 7 Henrik Adolphs / Simon Loos / Torsten Zwehn FR13DA SPORT 188 6:03:13.080 00:08.604 1:49.105
16 8 Laurian Delcourte / Jean Mushin FAST MONKEYS RACING 187 6:04:33.710 01:29.234 1:49.434
17 9 Georg Weiss / Andreas Walter ONLINESIMRACER 187 6:04:39.150 01:34.674 1:48.801
18 9 Patrick Piel / Hendryk Zimmermann VMADS SILVER 186 6:03:19.222 00:14.746 1:47.162
19 10 Joe Wilks / Oliver Newman / Wayne Newton ROOKIE MONSTERS 185 6:04:29.603 01:25.127 1:47.827
20 10 Erdi Haensel / Michael Ernst / Leon Scharlemann / Stefan Donath HAITHABU MOTORSPORT 180 6:04:53.000 01:48.524 1:49.315
21 1 Sebastian Wunsch / Dylan Pereira SIMMSA ESPORTS II 178 6:04:55.171 01:50.695 1:57.749
22 2 Dmitri Buksha / Alex Braeutigam / Kevin Jaeger BLACK HAWK RACING 177 6:03:42.482 00:38.006 1:58.036
23 3 Jonas Heckmann / Patrick Schindler DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 - GTE 177 6:03:43.152 00:38.676 1:58.151
24 4 Ian Navarro / Eduardo Garcia / David Serra DXDROIDS 177 6:04:08.773 01:04.297 1:58.100
25 5 Christian Knudsen / Manuel Geusen / Mario Tump YOURNAMEHERE RACING 177 6:04:12.283 01:07.807 1:57.714
26 6 Martin Uhlemann / David Putzke / Jan Wenninger SIFAT PERFORMANCE 176 6:03:16.669 00:12.193 1:58.733
27 7 Istvan Antal / Robert Soos RACING MONKEYS 176 6:03:44.986 00:40.510 1:58.810
28 8 Alex Modave / Florent Marty / Kamal Naoui ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 2 176 6:04:18.984 01:14.508 1:58.478
29 9 Dustin Levie / Tim Neuendorf BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 176 6:04:21.007 01:16.531 1:57.289
30 10 Johannes Michl / Jannik Maleika 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 176 6:04:58.589 01:54.113 1:59.081
31 11 Rene von Dobschuetz / Stephan Kern RENNSIMULANTEN I 176 6:04:59.187 01:54.711 1:58.956
32 12 Gerhard Lindauer / Micael Carmone / Armin Binder SIMMSA ESPORTS I 175 6:03:29.562 00:25.086 1:57.109
33 13 Nicola Pastore / Giuseppe Pastore TEAM SHIBA 175 6:03:43.576 00:39.100 1:57.820
34 14 Christian Tuellner / Elias Hermann RENNSIMULANTEN III 174 6:05:00.761 01:56.285 1:58.680
35 15 Jannik Funke / David Tepper VMADS WHITE 170 6:03:26.063 00:21.587 1:59.698
36 16 Sam Butters / Ibraheem Khan / Linus Lundvall SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 170 6:03:26.128 00:21.652 1:57.944
37 17 Markus Broch / Alex Woitala SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 170 6:03:53.093 00:48.617 1:58.495
38 18 Marcos Fernandez / Fernando Farias / Manuel Correa TENT FS TEAM 2 169 6:03:33.683 00:29.207 2:00.652
39 19 Rui Silva Vieira / Daryl Russell ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT 165 6:03:36.253 00:31.777 2:00.021
40 20 Mikka Buck / Tim Buck EIFEL RACING BY GTUE 165 6:03:43.029 00:38.553 1:58.937
41 21 Philipp Witzmann / Max Mellinger / Hannes Mathuni ILR E-SPORTS 165 6:03:56.304 00:51.828 1:58.209
42 22 Cristian Sanson / Anton Zschemisch ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT 161 6:03:41.810 00:37.334 1:59.757
43 23 Oliver Zimmermann / Daniel Isbarn VMADS GREY 156 6:03:18.369 00:13.893 1:59.371
44 24 Adam Helyes / Lajos Schmidt / Tibor Szollosi PINK PANTHER RACING 142 Suspension 56:55.524 1:59.798
45 25 Jorge Fernandez Madrona / Alvaro Arce TENT FS TEAM 1 118 56:55.524 1:59.004
46 11 Imre Horvath / Andrea Giannuzzi REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 64 DNF 56:55.524 1:49.120
47 26 Andre Welle DIRTY AIR RACER 31 DNF 56:55.524 1:59.791
48 11 Corne Borchers REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 7 DNF 56:55.524 1:46.971

6h of Sepang

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Marc Veit / Roman Yakubovich BLACK HAWK RACING 191 6:04:03.810 0 1:48.452
2 2 Maximilian Dehn / Vasilios Beletsiotis RN VISION STS SIMRACING 191 6:05:12.808 1:08.998 1:48.760
3 3 Emrah Mujanovic / Jan Kattau 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING I 191 6:05:28.418 1:24.607 1:49.289
4 1 Moriz Mehl / Christian Pallesen / Benjamin Sagnes GOTEAM RACING 190 6:04:11.111 0:07.300 1:49.997
5 4 Lukas Moellmann / Mike Krybus SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 190 6:04:39.158 0:35.347 1:49.370
6 2 Marius Bert / Alex Woitala BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 190 6:05:33.656 1:29.845 1:49.464
7 5 Paul Benoist / Mohammed el Gueriri REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 190 6:05:47.794 1:43.984 1:49.066
8 6 Nic da Silva / Jelle Binsbergen SMR RT MOTORSPORTS 189 6:04:50.027 0:46.216 1:49.244
9 3 Patrick Pleiss / Yannick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 189 6:04:50.423 0:46.613 1:50.435
10 4 Marco Saupe / Tom Brandt / Christopher Albrecht DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 LMP2 189 6:04:50.994 0:47.183 1:50.627
11 5 Aymeric Pieretti / David Vanmullem ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 1 189 6:05:08.531 1:04.720 1:50.506
12 6 Csaba Kiss / Roy de Muinck DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 189 6:05:53.771 1:49.960 1:50.078
13 7 Louis Roehn / Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 187 6:05:11.246 1:07.435 1:50.100
14 7 Hannes Hiller / Stephan Kock RENNSIMULANTEN DPII 186 6:05:57.668 1:53.857 1:50.547
15 8 Jean Mushin / Laurian Delcourte FAST MONKEYS RACING 185 6:04:36.910 0:33.099 1:51.890
16 9 Imre Horvath / Andrea Giannuzzi / Flavien Thieffry REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 185 6:05:47.820 1:44.009 1:50.064
17 1 Tim Neuendorf / Fabian Walter BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 174 6:04:05.169 0:01.359 2:00.023
18 2 Mario Tump / Christian Knudsen YOURNAMEHERE RACING 174 6:04:11.043 0:07.232 2:00.440
19 3 David Serra / Eduardo Garcia / Ivan Avinoa DXDROIDS 174 6:05:05.841 1:02.031 2:00.828
20 4 Armin Binder / Oliver Ernst SIMMSA ESPORTS II 174 6:05:13.310 1:09.005 2:00.822
21 5 Jonas Heckmann / Patrick Schindler DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 - GTE 174 6:05:25.277 1:21.466 2:00.563
22 6 Steven Lexow / Jannik Maleika 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 174 6:05:53.443 1:49.632 2:01.454
23 7 Kevin Jaeger / Tim Ullrich / Alex Braeutigam BLACK HAWK RACING 173 6:04:06.199 0:02.388 2:00.998
24 8 Sebastian Wunsch / Andreas Schmich SIMMSA ESPORTS I 173 6:04:06.935 0:03.125 2:01.098
25 9 Vajk Laszlo / Istvan Antal RACING MONKEYS 173 6:04:15.187 0:11.377 2:01.065
26 10 Christian Tuellner / Elias Hermann RENNSIMULANTEN III 173 6:04:59.347 0:55.537 2:01.134
27 11 Martin Uhlemann / David Putzke / Jan Wenninger SIFAT PERFORMANCE 173 6:05:36.808 1:32.998 2:01.401
28 12 Billy Eismann / Linus Lundvall SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 172 6:04:57.589 0:53.779 2:01.593
29 13 Hannes Mathuni / Max Mellinger / Philipp Witzmann ILR E-SPORTS 172 6:05:10.779 1:06.968 2:01.934
30 14 Hendryk Zimmermann / David Tepper VMADS WHITE 172 6:05:59.960 1:56.150 2:01.867
31 15 Andre Gaida / Martin Zeisler / Stefan Erxmeyer / Sven Heide DIRTY AIR RACER 171 6:04:32.365 0:28.554 2:01.393
32 16 Arnaud POTTIER / Mathieu Leclerc / Julien Rozet ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 2 171 6:04:35.158 0:31.347 2:02.355
33 17 Adam Helyes / Bence Szabo PINK PANTHER RACING 171 6:05:49.451 1:45.640 2:02.253
34 18 Andreas Jansen / Markus Broch SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 171 6:06:03.443 1:59.632 2:01.339
35 19 Stephan Kern / Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 170 6:04:21.115 0:17.304 2:02.063
36 20 Victor Jimenez / Manuel Correa TENT FS TEAM 2 170 6:05:42.541 1:38.730 2:02.580
37 21 Rui Silva Vieira / Daryl Russell ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT 169 6:05:24.941 1:21.130 2:02.743
38 22 Daniel Isbarn / Oliver Zimmermann VMADS GREY 169 6:05:39.609 1:35.798 2:01.910
39 23 Tim Buck / Mikka Buck / Lucas Nett EIFEL RACING BY GTUE 168 6:05:46.375 1:42.564 2:02.546
40 24 Jorge Fernandez Madrona / Antonio Guerrero TENT FS TEAM 1 91 2:01.590

8h of Road America

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Shawn Jacobs / Nic da Silva / Jelle Binsbergen SMR RT MOTORSPORTS 250 8:03:05.199 00:00.000 1:48.961
2 2 Roman Yakubovich / Chay Hatch / Marc Veit BLACK HAWK RACING 250 8:03:12.099 00:06.900 1:48.860
3 1 Moriz Mehl / Timothy Goya GOTEAM RACING 249 8:03:48.107 00:42.908 1:50.046
4 3 Jan Kattau / Matthias Muuss 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING I 249 8:04:36.121 01:30.922 1:49.470
5 4 Mike Krybus / Lukas Moellmann SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 248 8:04:35.900 01:30.701 1:48.914
6 5 Simon Marshall / Bradley Sellars ROOKIE MONSTERS 247 8:03:11.923 00:06.724 1:49.299
7 2 Yannick Pleiss / Patrick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 247 8:03:23.246 00:18.047 1:50.772
8 6 Mathias Ronzani / Christian Pallesen RN VISION STS SIMRACING 246 8:03:31.851 00:26.652 1:49.444
9 7 Mohammed el Gueriri / Philip Bachmann REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 244 8:04:37.044 01:31.845 1:50.152
10 8 Hannes Hiller / Stephan Kock RENNSIMULANTEN DPII 242 8:03:54.841 00:49.642 1:50.262
11 3 Leopold Brian / Mathieu Leclerc / Aymeric Pieretti ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 1 241 8:03:49.923 00:44.724 1:51.303
12 9 Jean-Pierre Helpap / Ricardo Boeckmann / Jannik Putz HANSA RACING TEAM 239 8:04:05.714 01:00.515 1:48.946
13 4 Marco Saupe / Tom Brandt / Christopher Albrecht DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 LMP2 238 8:04:41.332 01:36.133 1:50.824
14 5 Henrik Adolphs / Simon Loos FR13DA SPORT 236 8:03:41.097 00:35.898 1:51.767
15 1 Christian Knudsen / Sebastian Pfeiffer / Manuel Geusen / Mario Tump YOURNAMEHERE RACING 226 8:04:59.175 01:53.976 2:02.580
16 6 Andrea Giannuzzi / Imre Horvath REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 225 8:04:29.529 01:24.330 1:51.335
17 2 Alex Braeutigam / Dmitri Buksha / Kevin Jaeger BLACK HAWK RACING 225 8:04:43.722 01:38.523 2:02.798
18 3 Juan Cofino / Eduardo Garcia DXDROIDS 225 8:04:46.259 01:41.060 2:02.769
19 4 Robert Soos / Istvan Antal / Richard Kovacs RACING MONKEYS 224 8:04:10.662 01:05.463 2:02.734
20 5 Elias Hermann / Christian Tuellner RENNSIMULANTEN III 224 8:04:58.962 01:53.763 2:02.808
21 6 Jannik Funke / David Tepper VMADS WHITE 223 8:03:06.752 00:01.553 2:02.898
22 7 Patrick Ziller / David Riedl DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 - GTE 223 8:04:41.390 01:36.191 2:03.517
23 8 Julien Rozet / Alex Modave / David Lespes ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 2 223 8:04:56.074 01:50.875 2:02.460
24 9 Armin Binder / Andreas Schmich SIMMSA ESPORTS II 222 8:03:12.775 00:07.576 2:02.650
25 10 Pim van Ark / Tonnie Jansen / Chris Gonzalez / Eric Nieth DSG MOTORSPORT 222 8:03:40.988 00:35.789 2:03.050
26 11 Lukas Lichten / Sean Jones / Akos Forgacs / Mate Varga TEAM SHIBA 221 8:04:13.310 01:08.111 2:02.437
27 12 Jan Wenninger / Mario Soellner / Martin Uhlemann / David Putzke SIFAT PERFORMANCE 221 8:04:41.570 01:36.371 2:03.005
28 13 Jorge Fernandez Madrona / Alvaro Arce TENT FS TEAM 1 220 8:04:31.646 01:26.447 2:02.851
29 14 Jannik Maleika / Luca Zorn 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 219 8:03:09.054 00:03.855 2:02.927
30 15 Stephan Kern / Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 219 8:03:57.994 00:52.795 2:04.073
31 16 Gerhard Lindauer / Micael Carmone SIMMSA ESPORTS I 218 8:04:30.394 01:25.195 2:02.957
32 17 Andrej Warkentin / Sven Heide / Andre Gaida DIRTY AIR RACER 218 8:04:42.730 01:37.531 2:03.974
33 18 Bence Szabo / Lajos Schmidt / Adam Helyes PINK PANTHER RACING 216 8:03:46.521 00:41.322 2:05.006
34 19 Oliver Zimmermann / Daniel Isbarn VMADS GREY 215 8:03:51.281 00:46.082 2:03.804
35 20 Lucas Nett / Tim Buck / Mikka Buck EIFEL RACING BY GTUE 205 8:04:23.318 01:18.119 2:03.718
36 21 Linus Lundvall / David Martin SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 163 DNF 56:54.801 2:03.715
37 7 Laurian Delcourte / Jean Mushin FAST MONKEYS RACING 103 DNF 56:54.801 1:52.623
38 8 Jens Kaes / Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 90 DNF 56:54.801 1:52.128
39 9 Teun Louer DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 35 Engine 56:54.801 1:53.846
40 10 Corne Borchers REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 13 Suspension 56:54.801 1:56.763
41 22 Manuel Correa TENT FS TEAM 2 6 Suspension 56:54.801 2:09.564

6h of Indianapolis

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Marc Veit / Roman Yakubovich BLACK HAWK RACING 257 6:03:26.757 0 1:20.358
2 2 Steven Lexow / Jan Kattau 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING I 257 6:03:47.117 0:20.359 1:20.307
3 3 Lukas Moellmann / Mike Krybus SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 257 6:04:02.064 0:35.306 1:20.710
4 4 Nic da Silva / Jelle Binsbergen SMR RT MOTORSPORTS 256 6:03:26.900 0:00.142 1:20.381
5 1 Moriz Mehl / Cosmo Pasciuto GOTEAM RACING 256 6:03:32.478 0:05.720 1:21.465
6 2 Yannick Pleiss / Patrick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 255 6:04:09.431 0:42.673 1:21.574
7 3 Jens Kaes / Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 254 6:04:34.939 1:08.181 1:21.784
8 4 David Vanmullem / Aymeric Pieretti / Mathieu Leclerc ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 1 252 6:03:27.617 0:00.859 1:22.257
9 5 Hannes Hiller / Stephan Kock RENNSIMULANTEN DPII 251 6:03:58.519 0:31.761 1:21.715
10 6 Maximilian Dehn / Stef Cremers RN VISION STS SIMRACING 250 6:03:57.826 0:31.068 1:20.882
11 7 Paul Benoist / Philip Bachmann REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 250 6:04:53.267 1:26.509 1:21.533
12 5 James Lyke / Imre Horvath REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 249 6:04:53.275 1:26.517 1:22.394
13 6 Christopher Albrecht / Tom Brandt / Marco Saupe DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 LMP2 248 6:04:12.214 0:45.457 1:21.701
14 7 Stefan Donath / Erdi Haensel / Anton Zschemisch HAITHABU MOTORSPORT 243 6:03:38.074 0:11.316 1:22.794
15 8 Marcel Buck / Henrik Adolphs / Simon Loos FR13DA SPORT 240 6:03:32.084 0:05.326 1:22.658
16 1 Mario Tump / Sebastian Pfeiffer YOURNAMEHERE RACING 236 6:03:58.087 0:31.330 1:28.542
17 2 Jan Wenninger / Martin Uhlemann SIFAT PERFORMANCE 235 6:04:42.052 1:15.294 1:28.911
18 3 Linus Lundvall / Billy Eismann SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 235 6:04:54.232 1:27.474 1:29.623
19 4 Ivan Avinoa / Ian Navarro DXDROIDS 234 6:03:40.005 0:13.248 1:29.282
20 5 Patrick Schindler / Patrick Ziller DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 - GTE 234 6:03:45.142 0:18.384 1:28.634
21 6 Alexey Kutsak / Alex Braeutigam / Tim Ullrich BLACK HAWK RACING 234 6:03:46.210 0:19.453 1:29.024
22 7 Fabian Walter / Alex Woitala / Peter Grau BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 234 6:04:08.814 0:42.056 1:29.085
23 8 Chris Gonzalez / Pim van Ark DSG MOTORSPORT 234 6:04:14.019 0:47.261 1:29.150
24 9 Robert Soos / Vajk Laszlo / Istvan Antal RACING MONKEYS 234 6:04:23.625 0:56.867 1:29.547
25 10 Elias Hermann / Christian Tuellner RENNSIMULANTEN III 233 6:03:58.382 0:31.625 1:29.751
26 11 Micael Carmone / Andreas Schmich / Gerhard Lindauer SIMMSA ESPORTS II 232 6:04:42.781 1:16.023 1:28.865
27 12 Arnaud POTTIER / Alex Modave / Florent Marty ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 2 231 6:04:20.009 0:53.252 1:29.661
28 13 Jannik Maleika / Luca Zorn 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 231 6:04:29.855 1:03.097 1:29.498
29 14 Tim Buck / Mikka Buck EIFEL RACING BY GTUE 230 6:04:34.953 1:08.195 1:29.607
30 15 Hannes Mathuni / Philipp Witzmann ILR E-SPORTS 230 6:04:56.677 1:29.919 1:29.404
31 16 Dennis Heinz / Stefan Gehse / Christian Matten / Ivan Zupanic SEAWOLF NETRACE GERMANY 229 6:04:19.972 0:53.214 1:28.916
32 17 Stephan Kern / Eric Seipel RENNSIMULANTEN I 227 6:03:58.529 0:31.771 1:30.119
33 18 Victor Jimenez / Noel Perez / Marcos Fernandez TENT FS TEAM 2 226 6:03:36.685 0:09.927 1:29.962
34 19 Patrick Piel / David Tepper VMADS WHITE 225 6:03:41.404 0:14.646 1:29.591
35 20 Erdei Balint / Marton Bakos / Kornel Paltesz RACING MONKEYS II 224 6:03:27.216 0:00.458 1:30.702
36 9 Wouter de Bruijn / Simon Marshall TEAM ROOKIE MONSTERS 217 Accident Accident 1:22.867
37 8 Shawn Jacobs / Oli McGown SMR CORKSCREW 174 DNF DNF 1:21.413
38 10 John Nelson / Roy de Muinck DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 93 DNF DNF 1:22.835
39 9 Thomas Smit Rookie Monsters 75 Suspension Suspension 1:21.363

12h of Sebring

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Roman Yakubovich / Marc Veit / Alexey Kutsak BLACK HAWK RACING 388 12:04:16.289 00:00.000 1:45.843
2 2 Benjamin Gielczynski / Jan Kattau 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING I 388 12:05:25.480 01:09.191 1:45.433
3 1 Moriz Mehl / Christian Pallesen / Cosmo Pasciuto GOTEAM RACING 385 12:04:50.878 00:34.589 1:47.884
4 3 Nic da Silva / Jelle Binsbergen / Ben Dutton SMR RT MOTORSPORTS 384 12:04:24.464 00:08.175 1:46.337
5 4 Loris Brock / Maximilian Dehn / Vasilios Beletsiotis RN VISION STS SIMRACING 384 12:05:21.289 01:05.000 1:46.686
6 5 Mike Krybus / Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 384 12:05:31.585 01:15.296 1:46.251
7 2 Yannick Pleiss / Patrick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 383 12:04:25.976 00:09.687 1:48.370
8 6 Cameron Sansano / Adrian Ferguson / Greg Hall / Oli McGown SMR CORKSCREW 381 12:04:24.476 00:08.187 1:47.164
9 7 Mohammed el Gueriri / Corne Borchers / James Lyke REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 381 12:04:46.460 00:30.171 1:46.840
10 3 Marco Saupe / Christopher Albrecht / Tom Brandt DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 LMP2 379 12:04:36.207 00:19.918 1:48.016
11 4 David Vanmullem / Mathieu Leclerc / Aymeric Pieretti ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 1 377 12:04:59.519 00:43.230 1:48.675
12 5 Louis Roehn / Alex Woitala SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 377 12:05:29.308 01:13.019 1:48.628
13 8 Sander Palu / Taylor Lane / Janson Bintz / Kaashif Iftikhar ROOKIE MONSTERS 376 12:05:33.074 01:16.785 1:46.833
14 6 Torsten Zwehn / Andreas Frommherz / Henrik Adolphs FR13DA SPORT 373 12:04:23.382 00:07.093 1:49.496
15 7 Robert Strachan / Aiden Coleman / Wouter de Bruijn TEAM ROOKIE MONSTERS 373 12:05:33.148 01:16.859 1:49.105
16 8 Stefan Donath / Erdi Haensel / Michael Ernst / Anton Zschemisch HAITHABU MOTORSPORT 371 12:04:56.195 00:39.906 1:49.464
17 9 Hannes Hiller / Stephan Kock / Andreas Jo / Robert Engel RENNSIMULANTEN DPII 369 12:04:23.996 00:07.707 1:48.798
18 9 Flavien Thieffry / Andrea Giannuzzi / Imre Horvath REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 367 12:05:43.437 01:27.148 1:48.587
19 1 Giuseppe Pastore / Nicola Pastore TEAM SHIBA 352 12:05:54.445 01:38.156 1:59.257
20 2 Tim Neuendorf / Fabian Walter / Peter Grau / Bram Beelen BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 351 12:05:34.906 01:18.617 1:58.369
21 3 Jan Wenninger / David Putzke / Martin Uhlemann SIFAT PERFORMANCE 350 12:04:58.140 00:41.851 1:59.189
22 4 Alex Braeutigam / Mike Froom BLACK HAWK RACING 349 12:05:33.578 01:17.289 1:58.851
23 5 Christian Tuellner / Elias Hermann RENNSIMULANTEN III 348 12:05:10.820 00:54.531 1:59.779
24 6 Jannik Funke / David Tepper VMADS WHITE 348 12:05:53.562 01:37.273 1:59.706
25 7 Jannik Maleika / Luca Zorn 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 347 12:05:05.117 00:48.828 1:59.314
26 8 Daniel Isbarn / Patrick Piel VMADS GREY 347 12:06:04.121 01:47.832 1:59.668
27 9 Rene von Dobschuetz / Benjamin Schroeder RENNSIMULANTEN I 346 12:04:35.261 00:18.972 2:00.232
28 10 Maximilian Kallinich / Joao Barbosa SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 346 12:04:36.171 00:19.882 1:58.763
29 11 Sebastian Pfeiffer / Manuel Geusen / Mario Tump YOURNAMEHERE RACING 346 12:05:14.390 00:58.101 1:58.915
30 12 Alex Modave / Arnaud POTTIER / Florent Marty ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 2 346 12:06:18.343 02:02.054 1:59.952
31 13 Eric Nieth / Tonnie Jansen / Chris Gonzalez DSG MOTORSPORT 345 12:04:39.226 00:22.937 1:59.418
32 14 Patrick Ziller / Felix Schendel / Jonas Heckmann / Joey Heiden DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 - GTE 345 12:05:47.503 01:31.214 1:59.214
33 15 Vajk Laszlo / Robert Soos / Istvan Antal / Richard Kovacs RACING MONKEYS 344 12:05:02.125 00:45.836 1:59.265
34 16 Dennis Heinz / Christian Matten / Ivan Zupanic SEAWOLF NETRACE GERMANY 344 12:06:29.031 02:12.742 1:59.403
35 17 Manuel Correa / Marcos Fernandez / Fernando Farias TENT FS TEAM 2 339 12:05:09.097 00:52.808 2:00.953
36 18 Lajos Schmidt / Bence Szabo / Adam Helyes PINK PANTHER RACING 337 12:05:38.375 01:22.086 2:00.970
37 19 Alvaro Arce / Ivan Javier / Jorge Fernandez Madrona / Luis Otero TENT FS TEAM 1 337 12:05:39.000 01:22.711 1:59.339
38 20 Tim Buck / Mikka Buck / Lucas Nett EIFEL RACING BY GTUE 334 12:04:33.992 00:17.703 1:59.820
39 10 Jean-Pierre Helpap / Jannik Putz / Ricardo Boeckmann HANSA RACING TEAM 333 Accident 55:43.711 1:46.451
40 10 Jean Mushin / Laurian Delcourte FAST MONKEYS RACING 201 Accident 55:43.711 1:49.766
41 21 Linus Lundvall / Billy Eismann SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 71 DNF 55:43.711 1:59.776
42 11 Nick Newcombe DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 63 Suspension 55:43.711 1:49.690
43 22 Eduardo Garcia DXDROIDS 50 Suspension 55:43.711 1:59.673
  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.