P1-Gaming e.V.

P1LMS Standings

Race Results

6h of Portugal

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Riccardo Corazzari / Gianluca Scalvini / Lorenzo Arisi WAVE FREEM ESPORTS 264 6:02:55.892 00:00.000 1:18.059
2 2 Jan Kattau / Benjamin Gielczynski SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 264 6:03:26.365 00:30.473 1:18.301
3 3 Rinaldo Steininger / Daniel Schmitt BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 263 6:03:13.773 00:17.881 1:18.950
4 4 Marc Veit / Nic da Silva BLACK HAWK RACING 261 6:03:39.830 00:43.938 1:18.628
5 5 Wesley Boekhout / Oliver Hargitai TEAM IRIS 260 6:03:54.332 00:58.440 1:18.587
6 6 Gerhard Lindauer / Sebastian Wunsch / Armin Binder SIMMSA ESPORTS 260 6:04:11.740 01:15.848 1:18.867
7 7 Jean-Pierre Helpap / Jannik Putz / Ricardo Boeckmann HANSA RACING 256 6:03:41.767 00:45.875 1:18.556
8 8 Corne Borchers / Mohammed el Gueriri REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 254 6:03:51.386 00:55.494 1:19.990
9 9 Marc Schlueter / Fabian Jungbluth / Alex Sturm FALCON SIMRACING 250 6:03:53.431 00:57.539 1:18.179
10 10 Enzo Fazzi / Aishat Abdurakhmanov ME MYSELF AND MICHAEL GTA5 249 Fuel 57:04.108 1:18.476
11 1 Pim van Ark / Chris Gonzalez DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 248 6:03:56.921 01:01.029 1:24.268
12 2 Rik van Aerle / Mattia Grigolon WAVE FREEM ESPORTS JT 248 6:04:18.640 01:22.748 1:23.508
13 3 David Vanmullem / Aymeric Pieretti / Julien Rozet ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 246 6:03:58.119 01:02.227 1:24.088
14 4 Yannick Pleiss / Patrick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 244 6:03:13.736 00:17.844 1:23.871
15 5 Gabor Hevessy / Rickard Nilsson / Robert Johnsson GOTEAM RACING 244 6:03:57.703 01:01.811 1:24.319
16 6 Marco Saupe / Christopher Albrecht DIE3LUSTIGEN4 244 6:03:58.902 01:03.010 1:24.243
17 7 Jens Kaes / Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 243 6:03:40.341 00:44.449 1:23.593
18 11 Hannes Hiller / Stephan Kock RENNSIMULANTEN LMP1 242 6:03:44.630 00:48.738 1:19.480
19 8 Mark Sauerbier / Eric Seipel GRAN TUCCINI RACING 240 6:04:09.662 01:13.770 1:24.284
20 9 Adam Helyes / Lajos Schmidt / Bence Szabo EXIMIZE RACING 238 6:04:05.275 01:09.383 1:24.765
21 10 Rob Moore / Sam Butters SEAWOLF NETRACE 235 6:03:22.502 00:26.610 1:24.855
22 12 Jose Ignacio / Jean-Paul van Aerle GROUND EFFECT SIMRACING 234 6:05:37.503 02:41.611 1:19.764
23 11 Imre Horvath / Andrea Giannuzzi / Anthony Hyde / James Lyke REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 230 6:05:30.816 02:34.924 1:24.445
24 1 Tim Neuendorf / Peter Grau BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 228 6:03:52.382 00:56.490 1:31.174
25 12 Henrik Adolphs / Simon Loos / Ben Geider MEGUIARS TEAM FR13DA SPORT 228 6:04:00.099 01:04.207 1:24.687
26 2 Moriz Mehl / Luigi Russo / Christian Pallesen GOTEAM RACING GTE 228 6:04:01.148 01:05.256 1:31.322
27 3 Borja Millan / David Serra WORLD OF SIMRACING 227 6:02:56.517 00:00.625 1:31.665
28 4 Patrick Schindler / Jonas Heckmann DIE3LUSTIGEN4 NACL 227 6:03:40.546 00:44.654 1:31.253
29 5 Jan Wenninger / David Putzke / Mario Soellner / Martin Uhlemann SIFAT PERFORMANCE 1 226 6:03:20.460 00:24.568 1:31.840
30 6 Elias Hermann / Christian Tuellner RENNSIMULANTEN III 226 6:04:08.451 01:12.559 1:32.109
31 7 Maciej Nerc / Artur Szykula SPEEDYMITE OUTLAWS 225 6:03:09.476 00:13.584 1:32.580
32 8 Rui Reis / Paulo Reis / Philipp Baur DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 225 6:03:54.699 00:58.807 1:32.780
33 9 Alex Braeutigam / Kevin Jaeger / Alexey Kutsak BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 225 6:03:58.224 01:02.332 1:31.247
34 10 Sebastian Pfeiffer / Manuel Geusen YOURNAMEHERE RACING 224 6:03:06.279 00:10.387 1:31.375
35 11 Bert Knops / Jacky Lotterman / Dennis Douna SIMRACING FOR HOLLAND 224 6:04:15.748 01:19.856 1:31.910
36 12 Stanislas Pajaud / Alessandro Valente TEAM IRIS 224 6:04:22.568 01:26.676 1:32.349
37 13 Johannes Michl / Henrik Adolphs FALCON SIMRACING AM 223 6:04:08.369 01:12.477 1:32.560
38 14 Fabio Liuzzi / Nicola Pastore JEAN ALESI ESPORTS ACADEMY 222 6:03:25.392 00:29.500 1:31.524
39 15 Greg Hall / Jelle Binsbergen / Cameron Sansano SPEEDYMITE RACING 221 6:03:22.234 00:26.342 1:32.079
40 16 Benjamin Schroeder / Jan Riedel / Ludwig Conrads SIFAT PERFORMANCE 2 221 6:03:43.113 00:47.221 1:32.875
41 17 Patrick Leitner / Georg Weiss MINTGEN MOTORSPORT 221 6:04:06.500 01:10.608 1:33.498
42 18 Philip Bachmann / steven gascoigne REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 221 6:04:29.726 01:33.834 1:33.242
43 19 Alvaro Arce / Jorge Fernandez M / Luis Otero TENTFS AROSPACE GTE 220 6:03:23.234 00:27.342 1:31.804
44 20 Dylan Klaver / Nick Newcombe DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 220 6:04:30.960 01:35.068 1:32.895
45 21 Michael Dreyer / Alexander Haider / Kalle Grabowski EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 220 6:04:33.921 01:38.029 1:33.365
46 22 Stephan Kern / Rene von Dobschuetz / Oliver Woelfer RENNSIMULANTEN I 219 6:03:11.203 00:15.311 1:33.388
47 23 Patrick Piel / David Tepper SLRT 218 Suspension 57:04.108 1:31.948
48 24 Anton Zschemisch / Stefan Donath DIE3LUSTIGEN4 I 216 6:03:32.933 00:37.041 1:32.970
49 25 Daniel Isbarn / Oliver Zimmermann SLRT 211 6:03:37.171 00:41.279 1:33.496
50 26 Ryan Shappert / Robin Noah Brehme / Jens Nicolai MEGUIARS TEAM FRI3DA SPORT 211 6:03:40.496 00:44.604 1:33.310
51 27 Nico Maimo / Nicolas PERRET FLAT6 TEAM ERACING 210 6:04:05.730 01:09.838 1:33.871
52 28 Steven Lexow / Rouven Meschede RED VEN RACING 126 DNF 57:04.108 1:32.369

8h of Monza

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Riccardo Corazzari / Lorenzo Arisi WAVE FREEM ESPORTS 303 8:02:46.187 00:00.000 1:29.573
2 2 Henning Wollert / Daniel Schmitt BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 301 8:04:14.550 01:28.363 1:30.324
3 3 Wesley Boekhout / Oliver Hargitai TEAM IRIS 299 8:03:52.257 01:06.070 1:30.783
4 4 Jannik Putz / Jean-Pierre Helpap / Ricardo Boeckmann HANSA RACING 296 8:03:46.763 01:00.576 1:30.362
5 5 Armin Binder / Andreas Schmich / Gerhard Lindauer SIMMSA ESPORTS 296 8:04:10.244 01:24.057 1:30.334
6 6 Hannes Hiller / Stephan Kock RENNSIMULANTEN LMP1 294 8:03:40.511 00:54.324 1:31.553
7 7 Benjamin Gielczynski / Jan Kattau SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 292 8:03:23.640 00:37.453 1:29.858
8 8 Corne Borchers / Mohammed el Gueriri REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 291 8:04:04.011 01:17.824 1:31.588
9 9 Fabian Jungbluth / Alex Sturm FALCON SIMRACING 289 8:03:41.859 00:55.672 1:30.489
10 1 Moriz Mehl / Gabor Hevessy / Mattias Stahre GOTEAM RACING 289 8:04:15.462 01:29.275 1:35.560
11 2 Yannick Pleiss / Patrick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 282 8:03:07.326 00:21.139 1:36.050
12 3 Louis Roehn / Jens Kaes / Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 282 8:04:03.875 01:17.688 1:36.466
13 4 Rik van Aerle / Kikko Galbiati / Mattia Grigolon WAVE FREEM ESPORTS JT 282 8:04:23.765 01:37.578 1:36.066
14 5 Bence Szabo / Adam Helyes EXIMIZE RACING 281 8:02:54.253 00:08.066 1:36.638
15 6 Marco Saupe / Kevin Karas / Christopher Albrecht DIE3LUSTIGEN4 281 8:03:46.515 01:00.328 1:36.419
16 7 Sam Butters / Kasper Kerajarvi / Linus Lundvall SEAWOLF NETRACE 280 8:03:24.031 00:37.844 1:36.387
17 8 Ben Geider / Henrik Adolphs MEGUIARS TEAM FR13DA SPORT 280 8:03:59.804 01:13.617 1:36.926
18 9 Chris Gonzalez / Csaba Kiss DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 279 8:02:52.021 00:05.834 1:35.945
19 10 David Vanmullem / Bruno de Bastiani / Arnaud POTTIER / Julien Rozet ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 278 8:03:01.998 00:15.811 1:36.740
20 11 Oliver Guse / Mark Sauerbier / Eric Seipel GRAN TUCCINI RACING 269 8:03:52.824 01:06.637 1:36.240
21 12 Imre Horvath / Andrea Giannuzzi / Anthony Hyde REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 266 8:03:36.119 00:49.932 1:37.425
22 1 Alex Braeutigam / Alexey Kutsak / Kevin Jaeger BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 262 8:03:49.486 01:03.299 1:46.564
23 2 David Serra / Jose Berenguer / Jordi San Andres / Borja Millan WORLD OF SIMRACING 262 8:04:17.728 01:31.541 1:46.628
24 3 Jan Wenninger / Martin Uhlemann / David Putzke SIFAT PERFORMANCE 1 261 8:03:04.966 00:18.779 1:46.719
25 4 Patrick Schindler / Leonard Krippner / Jonas Heckmann DIE3LUSTIGEN4 NACL 261 8:03:52.837 01:06.650 1:46.407
26 5 Cameron Sansano / Andy Dixey / Jelle Binsbergen SPEEDYMITE RACING 261 8:03:54.724 01:08.537 1:47.110
27 6 Carsten Wilhelm / Peter Grau / Tim Ullrich BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 260 8:03:37.605 00:51.418 1:46.572
28 7 Maciej Nerc / Artur Szykula SPEEDYMITE OUTLAWS 260 8:04:15.373 01:29.186 1:47.036
29 8 Mario Tump / Sebastian Pfeiffer YOURNAMEHERE RACING 260 8:04:21.654 01:35.467 1:46.709
30 9 Jannik Maleika / Fabian Walter FALCON SIMRACING AM 259 8:02:47.736 00:01.549 1:46.953
31 10 Patrick Piel / Jannik Funke SLRT 259 8:02:56.734 00:10.547 1:46.998
32 11 Rouven Meschede / Steven Lexow RED VEN RACING 259 8:03:16.683 00:30.496 1:47.060
33 12 Philipp Baur / Paulo Reis / Rui Reis DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 259 8:04:23.755 01:37.568 1:46.939
34 13 Benjamin Schroeder / Ludwig Conrads SIFAT PERFORMANCE 2 259 8:04:48.339 02:02.152 1:47.498
35 14 Stanislas Pajaud / Ferdi Riman TEAM IRIS 258 8:03:47.955 01:01.768 1:47.012
36 15 Dylan Klaver / Nick Newcombe DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 257 8:04:03.361 01:17.174 1:46.511
37 16 Max Staude / Rainer Deter / Alexander Haider EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 257 8:04:07.515 01:21.328 1:46.777
38 17 Bert Knops / Marcel Offermans / Dennis Douna SIMRACING FOR HOLLAND 257 8:05:08.039 02:21.852 1:46.786
39 18 David Tepper / Hendryk Zimmermann SLRT 256 8:03:10.062 00:23.875 1:47.463
40 19 Nico Welle / Patrick Leitner / Georg Weiss MINTGEN MOTORSPORT 256 8:04:19.689 01:33.502 1:47.136
41 20 Christian Tuellner / Elias Hermann RENNSIMULANTEN III 256 8:04:31.957 01:45.770 1:47.428
42 21 Anton Zschemisch / Felix Schendel / Stefan Donath / Peter Neuendorf DIE3LUSTIGEN4 I 254 8:04:20.269 01:34.082 1:47.451
43 22 Nico Maimo / Alexandre Le Bellour / Achraf Lemar FLAT6 TEAM ERACING 251 8:02:46.537 00:00.350 1:49.127
44 23 Rene von Dobschuetz / Oliver Woelfer RENNSIMULANTEN I 251 8:03:00.054 00:13.867 1:48.117
45 24 Christian Pallesen / Tommy Teasdale / Georgi Nedev GOTEAM RACING GTE 250 8:03:03.607 00:17.420 1:47.020
46 25 Joseph Hurlock / Danny Robbins JEAN ALESI ESPORTS ACADEMY 238 Accident 57:13.813 1:46.280
47 26 Robin Noah Brehme / Ryan Shappert / Jens Nicolai MEGUIARS TEAM FRI3DA SPORT 225 8:02:49.978 00:03.791 1:48.345
48 13 Nic da Silva / Marc Veit BLACK HAWK RACING 221 DNF 57:13.813 1:36.201
49 27 Alvaro Arce TENTFS AROSPACE GTE 73 DNF 57:13.813 1:47.175
50 10 Jean-Paul van Aerle GROUND EFFECT SIMRACING 11 Engine 57:13.813 1:32.013

6h of Silverstone

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Christian Malghera / Gianluca Scalvini WAVE FREEM ESPORTS 208 6:02:04.152 00:00.000 1:38.414
2 2 Daniel Schmitt / Rinaldo Steininger BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 208 6:03:22.742 01:18.590 1:39.213
3 3 Sebastian Wunsch / Gerhard Lindauer SIMMSA ESPORTS 208 6:03:45.431 01:41.279 1:38.632
4 4 Benjamin Gielczynski / Jan Kattau SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 207 6:02:11.472 00:07.320 1:38.601
5 5 Corne Borchers / Christian Steinhaeusser / Mohammed el Gueriri REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 205 6:02:30.896 00:26.744 1:40.219
6 6 Ricardo Boeckmann / Christoph Winter HANSA RACING 204 6:02:59.691 00:55.539 1:40.436
7 7 Wesley Boekhout / Oliver Hargitai TEAM IRIS 202 6:03:00.544 00:56.392 1:39.520
8 8 Jean-Paul van Aerle / Johan van Doren GROUND EFFECT SIMRACING 201 6:02:49.123 00:44.971 1:40.689
9 9 Hannes Hiller / Stephan Kock RENNSIMULANTEN LMP1 201 6:03:15.068 01:10.916 1:40.742
10 1 Lorenzo Arisi / Rik van Aerle WAVE FREEM ESPORTS JT 195 6:02:27.890 00:23.738 1:46.276
11 2 Gabor Hevessy / Cosmo Pasciuto GOTEAM RACING 195 6:04:20.777 02:16.625 1:46.812
12 3 Csaba Kiss / Chris Gonzalez DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 194 6:03:49.910 01:45.758 1:47.158
13 4 Yannick Pleiss / Patrick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 193 6:02:19.195 00:15.043 1:47.205
14 5 Florentin Joyeaux / Arnaud POTTIER ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 193 6:02:57.447 00:53.295 1:47.130
15 6 Marc Veit / Nic da Silva BLACK HAWK RACING 193 6:03:52.263 01:48.111 1:46.626
16 7 Jens Kaes / Louis Roehn / Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 192 6:02:09.837 00:05.685 1:46.891
17 8 David Martin / Sam Butters SEAWOLF NETRACE 191 6:03:18.273 01:14.121 1:47.231
18 9 Billy Eismann / Christopher Albrecht / Daniel Weiss DIE3LUSTIGEN4 191 6:03:38.007 01:33.855 1:47.421
19 10 Oliver Guse / Eric Seipel / Mark Sauerbier GRAN TUCCINI RACING 190 6:03:02.244 00:58.092 1:47.119
20 11 Adam Helyes / Lajos Schmidt / Bence Szabo EXIMIZE RACING 189 6:02:50.988 00:46.836 1:47.758
21 12 Ben Geider / Simon Loos / Henrik Adolphs MEGUIARS TEAM FR13DA SPORT 188 6:03:35.117 01:30.965 1:47.579
22 13 Imre Horvath / Anthony Hyde / Andrea Giannuzzi REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 182 6:03:09.947 01:05.795 1:48.742
23 1 Patrick Schindler / Marco Saupe DIE3LUSTIGEN4 NACL 177 6:03:17.568 01:13.416 1:57.879
24 2 Alex Braeutigam / Alexey Kutsak / Kevin Jaeger BLACK HAWK RACING GTE 177 6:03:19.720 01:15.568 1:58.158
25 3 Mario Tump / Sebastian Pfeiffer / Manuel Geusen YOURNAMEHERE RACING 176 6:02:20.099 00:15.947 1:57.595
26 4 Dustin Levie / Bram Beelen / Ahmed Abdalla BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 176 6:02:59.205 00:55.053 1:58.200
27 5 Steven Lexow / Rouven Meschede RED VEN RACING 176 6:03:02.947 00:58.795 1:58.546
28 6 Joseph Hurlock / Giuseppe Pastore JEAN ALESI ESPORTS ACADEMY 176 6:03:16.220 01:12.068 1:58.457
29 7 Bert Knops / Marcel Offermans SIMRACING FOR HOLLAND 176 6:03:30.814 01:26.662 1:58.567
30 8 Shawn Jacobs / Greg Hall / Cameron Sansano SPEEDYMITE RACING 175 6:02:22.115 00:17.963 1:58.688
31 9 Patrick Piel / Jannik Funke SLRT 175 6:02:39.736 00:35.584 1:59.039
32 10 David Serra / Borja Millan / Jose Berenguer WORLD OF SIMRACING 175 6:03:08.908 01:04.756 1:58.271
33 11 Georg Weiss / Patrick Leitner / Nico Welle MINTGEN MOTORSPORT 175 6:03:33.964 01:29.812 1:59.385
34 12 Jan Wenninger / David Putzke / Martin Uhlemann / Mario Soellner SIFAT PERFORMANCE 1 175 6:03:34.880 01:30.728 1:58.419
35 13 Christian Tuellner / Elias Hermann RENNSIMULANTEN III 175 6:03:53.619 01:49.467 1:59.141
36 14 Stanislas Pajaud / Bence Horvath TEAM IRIS 173 6:02:31.101 00:26.949 1:59.154
37 15 Dennis Heinz / Linus Lundvall SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 173 6:03:55.423 01:51.271 1:57.685
38 16 Felix Schendel / Stefan Donath DIE3LUSTIGEN4 I 172 6:02:35.093 00:30.941 1:59.444
39 17 Tonnie Jansen / Nick Newcombe DEUCES MOTORSPORT CLUB 171 6:02:06.779 00:02.627 1:58.300
40 18 Ludwig Conrads / Jan Riedel / Benjamin Schroeder SIFAT PERFORMANCE 2 169 6:02:36.794 00:32.642 1:59.332
41 19 David Tepper / Daniel Isbarn SLRT 165 6:02:19.658 00:15.506 1:59.591
42 20 Ivan Javier / Alvaro Arce / Luis Otero TENTFS AROSPACE GTE 158 Suspension 57:55.848 1:59.592
43 21 Max Staude / Maik Neumann EAGLE MOTORSPORTS 157 DNF 57:55.848 1:59.127
44 22 Maciej Nerc / Przemyslaw Majtyka SPEEDYMITE OUTLAWS 79 DNF 57:55.848 1:59.270
45 10 Marc Schlueter FALCON SIMRACING 34 DNF 57:55.848 1:39.535
46 23 Moriz Mehl GOTEAM RACING GTE 6 DNF 57:55.848 1:58.133
  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.