P1-Gaming e.V.

P1LMS Standings

Race Results

8h of Nürburgring

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap
1 1 Marc Veit / Sascha Glatter / Roman Yakubovich BLACK HAWK RACING 274 8:03:57.470 0
2 2 Lukas Moellmann / Mike Krybus SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 274 8:04:53.238 0:55.767
3 3 Maximilian Dehn / Vasilios Beletsiotis / Loris Brock RN VISION STS SIMRACING 274 8:05:01.914 1:04.443
4 4 Jelle Binsbergen / Nic da Silva SMR RT MOTORSPORTS 273 8:05:26.392 1:28.921
5 5 Matthias Muuss / Jan Kattau / Benjamin Gielczynski 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING I 272 8:05:05.099 1:07.628
6 6 Paul Benoist / Mohammed El Gueriri / Philip Bachmann REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 271 8:04:32.334 0:34.863
7 1 Patrick Pleiss / Yannick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 270 8:03:59.261 0:01.790
8 2 Teun Louer / Roy de Muinck DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 269 8:04:07.234 0:09.763
9 3 Robert Johnsson / Rickard Nilsson / Mathias Ronzani / Moriz Mehl GOTEAM RACING 269 8:04:25.169 0:27.699
10 7 Alexandre Peroche / Tim Neuendorf BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 269 8:04:56.228 0:58.757
11 8 Hendryk Zimmermann / Arnold Hausmann VMADS SILVER 268 8:04:46.539 0:49.068
12 9 Stephan Kock / Hannes Hiller RENNSIMULANTEN DPII 267 8:03:59.816 0:02.345
13 4 Aymeric Pieretti / Bruno de Bastiani / Mathieu Leclerc / David Vanmullem ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 1 267 8:04:01.554 0:04.083
14 10 Kaashif Iftikhar / Christopher Tarboton / Dylan Tarboton ROOKIE MONSTERS 267 8:04:58.726 1:01.255
15 5 Tom Brandt / Peter Neuendorf / Christopher Albrecht / Marco Saupe DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 LMP2 266 8:04:57.982 1:00.511
16 11 James Lyke / Andrew Stokoe REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 265 8:04:06.505 0:09.035
17 6 Georg Weiss / Andreas Walter ONLINESIMRACER 264 8:05:02.808 1:05.337
18 7 Laurian Delcourte / Jean Mushin FAST MONKEYS RACING 261 8:04:10.699 0:13.228
19 8 Imre Horvath / Eugene Gajkin / Flavien Thieffry / Andrea Giannuzzi REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 260 8:05:45.474 1:48.003
20 9 Michael Ernst / Leon Scharlemann / Erdi Haensel / Stefan Donath HAITHABU MOTORSPORT 259 8:04:03.824 0:06.353
21 10 Louis Roehn / Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 256 8:05:08.281 1:10.810
22 11 Simon Marshall / Robert Strachan / Bradley Sellars TEAM ROOKIE MONSTERS 252 8:04:54.578 0:57.107
23 1 Mario Tump / Sebastian Pfeiffer / Christian Knudsen YOURNAMEHERE RACING 251 8:05:50.683 1:53.212
24 2 Alex Braeutigam / Dmitri Buksha / Kevin Jaeger BLACK HAWK RACING 250 8:05:39.935 1:42.464
25 3 Jorge Fernandez Madrona / Alvaro Arce / Juan Cofino TENT FS TEAM 1 249 8:05:04.906 1:07.435
26 4 Andreas Schmich / Sebastian Wunsch SIMMSA ESPORTS II 249 8:05:12.529 1:15.058
27 5 Billy Eismann / Linus Lundvall SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 249 8:05:34.541 1:37.070
28 6 Giuseppe Pastore / Nicola Pastore TEAM SHIBA 248 8:04:36.074 0:38.603
29 7 Istvan Antal / Richard Kovacs / Robert Soos / Vajk Laszlo RACING MONKEYS 248 8:05:09.310 1:11.839
30 8 Fabian Walter / Nico Welle / Marius Bert / Peter Grau BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 247 8:03:58.896 0:01.425
31 9 Elias Hermann / Christian Tuellner RENNSIMULANTEN III 247 8:04:14.449 0:16.978
32 10 David Tepper / Jannik Funke VMADS WHITE 246 8:05:07.361 1:09.890
33 11 Markus Varnholt / Markus Broch / Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 246 8:05:08.181 1:10.710
34 12 Martin Uhlemann / David Putzke / Jan Wenninger SIFAT PERFORMANCE 246 8:05:39.410 1:41.939
35 13 Luca Zorn / Jannik Maleika 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 245 8:05:22.308 1:24.837
36 14 Max Mellinger / Hannes Mathuni / Philipp Witzmann ILR E-SPORTS 244 8:04:40.921 0:43.451
37 15 Oliver Zimmermann / Daniel Isbarn VMADS GREY 243 8:04:58.693 1:01.222
38 16 Arnaud POTTIER / Julien Rozet ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 2 243 8:05:03.607 1:06.136
39 17 Jonas Heckmann / Felix Schendel / Patrick Schindler DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 - GTE 242 8:04:57.877 1:00.406
40 18 Stephan Kern / Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 242 8:05:02.726 1:05.255
41 19 Mikka Buck / Tim Buck / Lucas Nett EIFEL RACING BY GTUE 242 8:05:11.746 1:14.275
42 20 Tibor Szollosi / Adam Helyes / Lajos Schmidt / Bence Szabo PINK PANTHER RACING 241 8:04:01.748 0:04.277
43 21 Stefan Erxmeyer / Andre Gaida / Sven Heide DIRTY AIR RACER 241 8:04:21.728 0:24.257
44 22 Claudio Souza / Frank Vasconcelos BRT 241 8:05:48.173 1:50.703
45 23 Ilias Fernandez / Eduardo Garcia / David Serra DXDROIDS 239 Engine Engine
46 24 Cristian Sanson / Tomasz Luty ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT 238 8:05:49.910 1:52.439
47 25 Simon Scott / Ricardo Macieira / John Wooldridge REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 224 8:05:45.441 1:47.970
48 26 Rui Silva Vieira / Ze Jesus / Daryl Russell ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT 186 8:05:31.648 1:34.177
49 12 Jannik Putz / Jean-Pierre Helpap HANSA RACING TEAM 123 DNF DNF
50 27 Jose Diaz / Marcos Fernandez / Fernando Farias TENT FS TEAM 2 104 Suspension Suspension
51 28 Armin Binder / Oliver Ernst SIMMSA ESPORTS I 104 DNF DNF

12h of Spa Francorchamps

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap
1 1 Vasilios Beletsiotis / Loris Brock / Maximilian Dehn RN VISION STS SIMRACING 323 12:05:18.660 00:00.000
2 2 Jannik Putz / Jean-Pierre Helpap HANSA RACING TEAM 323 12:07:27.519 02:08.859
3 3 Mike Krybus / Lukas Moellmann SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 322 12:05:57.113 00:38.453
4 4 Roman Yakubovich / Sascha Glatter / Marc Veit BLACK HAWK RACING 321 12:05:20.746 00:02.086
5 1 Louis Roehn / Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 319 12:05:40.492 00:21.832
6 5 Jan Kattau / Emrah Mujanovic / Matthias Muuss 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING I 319 12:06:16.679 00:58.019
7 6 Mohammed El Gueriri / Philip Bachmann / Paul Benoist REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 319 12:06:51.679 01:33.019
8 2 Moriz Mehl / Timothy Goya / Benjamin Sagnes / Robert Johnsson GOTEAM RACING 318 12:06:40.847 01:22.187
9 7 Alexandre Peroche / Max Melamed / Alex Woitala BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 317 12:06:00.640 00:41.980
10 8 Hendryk Zimmermann / Patrick Piel VMADS SILVER 316 12:06:25.921 01:07.261
11 3 David Vanmullem / Bruno de Bastiani / Mathieu Leclerc / Aymeric Pieretti ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 1 315 12:06:15.476 00:56.816
12 4 Marco Saupe / Tom Brandt / Christopher Albrecht / Peter Neuendorf DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 LMP2 315 12:06:22.175 01:03.515
13 5 Laurian Delcourte / Jean Mushin FAST MONKEYS RACING 313 12:07:14.109 01:55.449
14 6 Patrick Pleiss / Yannick Pleiss GRIPLEVEL BY VORTEX 312 12:06:25.277 01:06.617
15 7 Mantas Rekus / Robert Strachan / Bradley Sellars TEAM ROOKIE MONSTERS 310 12:07:15.972 01:57.312
16 9 Simon Marshall / Oliver Newman / Angus Tong / Kaashif Iftikhar ROOKIE MONSTERS 309 12:07:51.750 02:33.090
17 8 Roy de Muinck / Csaba Kiss / Nick Newcombe DEUCES MOTORSPORTS CLUB 307 12:07:13.375 01:54.715
18 9 Stefan Donath / Leon Scharlemann / Michael Ernst HAITHABU MOTORSPORT 306 12:06:23.695 01:05.035
19 10 Andreas Walter / Daniel Schmidt / Georg Weiss ONLINESIMRACER 305 12:06:15.550 00:56.890
20 11 Simon Loos / Elias Ferfer / Henrik Adolphs FR13DA SPORT 301 12:06:07.640 00:48.980
21 10 Hannes Hiller / Stephan Kock RENNSIMULANTEN DPII 299 12:06:25.269 01:06.609
22 1 Alex Braeutigam / Kevin Jaeger / Dmitri Buksha BLACK HAWK RACING 298 12:07:15.335 01:56.675
23 2 Philipp Witzmann / Hannes Mathuni / Max Mellinger ILR E-SPORTS 295 12:05:37.753 00:19.093
24 3 Julien Rozet / Arnaud Pottier / Alex Modave / Florent Marty ANGRY BULL RACING TEAM 2 295 12:06:24.015 01:05.355
25 4 Mario Tump / Sebastian Pfeiffer / Manuel Geusen YOURNAMEHERE RACING 295 12:07:24.617 02:05.957
26 5 Jannik Funke / David Tepper VMADS WHITE 293 12:05:20.414 00:01.754
27 6 Jannik Maleika / Luca Zorn 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 292 12:06:37.582 01:18.922
28 7 Jan Wenninger / David Putzke / Martin Uhlemann SIFAT PERFORMANCE 292 12:07:23.914 02:05.254
29 8 Ibraheem Khan / Billy Eismann / Linus Lundvall SEAWOLF NETRACE MOTORSPORT 291 12:05:21.234 00:02.574
30 9 Juan Cofino / Jorge Fernandez Madrona TENT FS TEAM 1 291 12:06:34.753 01:16.093
31 10 Rene von Dobschuetz / Stefan Willems / Stephan Kern RENNSIMULANTEN I 290 12:06:16.531 00:57.871
32 11 Andreas Schmich / Gerhard Lindauer / Micael Carmone SIMMSA ESPORTS I 287 12:06:47.765 01:29.105
33 12 Vajk Laszlo / Robert Soos / Istvan Antal / Richard Kovacs RACING MONKEYS 287 12:07:23.730 02:05.070
34 13 Oliver Zimmermann / Daniel Isbarn VMADS GREY 286 12:05:39.777 00:21.117
35 14 Armin Binder / Oliver Ernst / Sebastian Wunsch SIMMSA ESPORTS II 286 12:06:18.925 01:00.265
36 15 Giuseppe Pastore / Nicola Pastore TEAM SHIBA 284 12:07:24.363 02:05.703
37 16 Lajos Schmidt / Adam Helyes / Bence Szabo / Tibor Szollosi PINK PANTHER RACING 282 12:07:33.027 02:14.367
38 17 Cristian Sanson / Tomasz Luty ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT 281 12:05:55.148 00:36.488
39 18 Jonas Heckmann / Joey Heiden / Felix Schendel / David Riedl DIE 3 LUSTIGEN 4 - GTE 279 12:06:00.656 00:41.996
40 19 Andreas Jansen / Daniel Hahn / Markus Broch SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT GTE 278 12:08:16.429 02:57.769
41 20 Daniel Burian / Marton Bakos / Balint Erdei RACING MONKEYS II 275 12:06:13.007 00:54.347
42 21 Andre Gaida / Martin Zeisler / Sven Heide DIRTY AIR RACER 259 DNF 54:41.340
43 22 Tim Buck / Mikka Buck / Lucas Nett EIFEL RACING BY GTUE 259 12:07:30.808 02:12.148
44 23 Daryl Russell / Ze Jesus ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT 227 Accident 54:41.340
45 12 Flavien Thieffry / Imre Horvath / Andrea Giannuzzi / Eugene Gajkin REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 164 Engine 54:41.340
46 11 Nic da Silva / Cameron Sansano / Jelle Binsbergen SMR RT MOTORSPORTS 116 Suspension 54:41.340
47 24 Christian Tuellner / Elias Hermann RENNSIMULANTEN III 104 DNF 54:41.340
48 25 Marius Bert / Carsten Wilhelm BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 54 DNF 54:41.340
49 26 Victor Manuel Jimenez TENT FS TEAM 2 50 Suspension 54:41.340
50 27 David Serra DXDROIDS 49 54:41.340
51 12 Andrew Stokoe / James Lyke REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 31 Suspension 54:41.340
52 28 Simon Scott REVOLUTIONSIMRACING 30 Suspension 54:41.340
  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.