P1-Gaming e.V.

P1GTS Race Results

Race Results

Nuerburging - Race 1

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 10 0:20:20.845 00:00.000 1:59.440
2 2 Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 10 0:20:26.673 00:05.828 2:00.797
3 3 Jannik Maleika 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 10 0:20:33.060 00:12.215 2:01.202
4 4 Bence Szabo ONE MISSION ESPORTS 10 0:20:48.667 00:27.822 2:02.673
5 5 Luca Zorn 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 10 0:20:49.054 00:28.209 2:02.241
6 6 Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 10 0:20:51.037 00:30.192 2:03.367
7 7 Gabor Fodor FLAT OUT RACING 10 0:20:54.363 00:33.518 2:03.430
8 8 Markus Varnholt SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 10 0:20:56.340 00:35.495 2:02.694
9 9 Carlos Lozano PUSH ROD RACING 10 0:21:06.508 00:45.663 2:03.864
10 10 Matthias Weber WUD MULTIGAMING 10 0:21:08.781 00:47.936 2:02.737
11 11 Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 10 0:21:09.183 00:48.338 2:03.309
12 12 Maximilian Dehn RN VISION STS 10 0:21:09.629 00:48.784 1:59.924
13 13 Balazs Pokornyi POKORNYI ENGINEERING 10 0:21:11.275 00:50.430 2:04.718
14 14 Johannes Michl 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 10 0:21:12.544 00:51.699 2:03.460
15 15 Marc Jimenez JRT MOTORSPORT 10 0:21:14.563 00:53.718 2:04.641
16 16 Fabian Walter BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 10 0:21:20.570 00:59.725 2:02.082
17 17 Laszlo Koczogh FLAT OUT RACING 10 0:21:31.164 01:10.319 2:05.483
18 18 Georgi Nedev GOTEAM RACING 10 0:21:34.489 01:13.644 2:03.681
19 19 Robin Mueller ROKON HOBBIES RACING 10 0:21:58.597 01:37.752 2:08.389
20 20 Hans-Rainer Paul SPITZBUB-RACING 10 0:21:59.168 01:38.323 2:01.354
21 21 Christoph Mueller RT MOTORSPORTS 10 0:22:00.978 01:40.133 2:04.788
22 22 Thorsten Jaag 420 RACING 10 0:22:15.103 01:54.258 2:04.922
23 23 Rob Moore RT MOTORSPORTS II 10 0:22:25.071 02:04.226 2:04.178
24 24 Roman Okon ROKON HOBBIES RACING 9 0:21:14.885 00:54.040 2:05.253
25 25 Alex Woitala BUTTLER-PAL MOTOSPORT 4 DNF 39:39.155 2:08.599
26 26 Vasilios Beletsiotis RN VISION STS 1 Accident 39:39.155 2:05.263
27 27 Ales Pleva CORE TEAM 1 Accident 39:39.155 2:06.778
28 28 Rob Timpen RT MOTORSPORTS 0 Suspension 39:39.155

Nuerburging - Race 2

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Maximilian Dehn RN VISION STS 22 0:45:53.250 00:00.000 2:02.529
2 2 Jannik Maleika 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 22 0:45:57.535 00:04.285 2:02.797
3 3 Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 22 0:46:04.772 00:11.522 2:02.094
4 4 Matthias Weber WUD MULTIGAMING 22 0:46:11.387 00:18.137 2:03.757
5 5 Johannes Michl 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 22 0:46:18.684 00:25.434 2:03.643
6 6 Balazs Pokornyi POKORNYI ENGINEERING 22 0:46:23.645 00:30.395 2:02.993
7 7 Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 22 0:46:23.996 00:30.746 2:03.722
8 8 Georgi Nedev GOTEAM RACING 22 0:46:25.150 00:31.900 2:02.755
9 9 Bence Szabo ONE MISSION ESPORTS 22 0:46:27.901 00:34.651 2:03.927
10 10 Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 22 0:46:34.898 00:41.648 2:03.099
11 11 Rob Moore RT MOTORSPORTS II 22 0:46:47.524 00:54.274 2:04.930
12 12 Markus Varnholt SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 22 0:47:06.014 01:12.764 2:03.100
13 13 Ales Pleva CORE TEAM 22 0:47:08.267 01:15.017 2:03.080
14 14 Carlos Lozano PUSH ROD RACING 22 0:47:17.066 01:23.816 2:04.810
15 15 Rob Timpen RT MOTORSPORTS 22 0:47:17.840 01:24.590 2:05.225
16 16 Hans-Rainer Paul SPITZBUB-RACING 22 0:47:18.337 01:25.087 2:03.913
17 17 Vasilios Beletsiotis RN VISION STS 22 0:47:23.106 01:29.856 2:01.402
18 18 Luca Zorn 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 22 0:47:53.090 01:59.840 2:03.089
19 19 Robin Mueller ROKON HOBBIES RACING 21 0:46:39.172 00:45.922 2:07.853
20 20 Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 21 0:46:40.619 00:47.369 2:04.444
21 21 Gabor Fodor FLAT OUT RACING 21 0:46:49.834 00:56.584 2:05.177
22 22 Thorsten Jaag 420 RACING 21 0:46:51.674 00:58.424 2:09.093
23 23 Christoph Mueller RT MOTORSPORTS 21 0:47:15.113 01:21.863 2:06.033
24 24 Fabian Walter BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 3 Accident 14:06.750 2:09.700
25 25 Laszlo Koczogh FLAT OUT RACING 3 Suspension 14:06.750 2:10.913
26 26 Roman Okon ROKON HOBBIES RACING 2 DNF 14:06.750 2:21.757
27 27 Marc Jimenez JRT MOTORSPORT 0 Suspension 14:06.750

Spa - Race 1

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Georgi Nedev GOTEAM RACING 9 0:20:28.363 00:00.000 2:15.013
2 2 Vasilios Beletsiotis RN VISION STS 9 0:20:30.550 00:02.187 2:14.681
3 3 Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 9 0:20:36.361 00:07.998 2:14.985
4 4 Fabian Walter BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 9 0:20:38.215 00:09.852 2:15.937
5 5 Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 9 0:20:42.773 00:14.410 2:16.161
6 6 Jannik Maleika 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 9 0:20:50.666 00:22.303 2:17.147
7 7 Hans-Rainer Paul SPITZBUB-RACING 9 0:20:52.584 00:24.221 2:16.901
8 8 Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 9 0:20:55.320 00:26.957 2:15.573
9 9 Bence Szabo ONE MISSION ESPORTS 9 0:20:56.584 00:28.221 2:17.630
10 10 Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 9 0:21:00.219 00:31.856 2:17.069
11 11 Ales Pleva CORE TEAM 9 0:21:05.031 00:36.668 2:16.619
12 12 Johannes Michl 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 9 0:21:14.129 00:45.766 2:17.588
13 13 Rob Timpen RT MOTORSPORTS 9 0:21:16.412 00:48.049 2:17.365
14 14 Christoph Mueller RT MOTORSPORTS 9 0:21:36.992 01:08.629 2:20.057
15 15 Roman Okon / Robin Mueller ROKON HOBBIES RACING 9 0:22:39.322 02:10.959 2:19.516
16 16 Matthias Weber WUD MULTIGAMING 8 0:20:49.542 00:21.179 2:17.308
17 17 Carlos Lozano PUSH ROD RACING 8 0:22:15.120 01:46.757 2:17.562
18 18 Markus Varnholt SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 7 Suspension 39:31.637 2:16.340
19 19 Maximilian Dehn RN VISION STS 7 Engine 39:31.637 2:15.907
20 20 Alex Woitala BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 6 Accident 39:31.637 2:15.874
21 21 Mark Weiler DRACE MOTORSPORT 5 Engine 39:31.637 2:18.156
22 22 Rob Moore RT MOTORSPORTS II 2 Accident 39:31.637 2:19.075
23 23 Steven Lexow 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 1 Suspension 39:31.637
25 25 Gabor Fodor FLAT OUT RACING 0 Accident Accident

Spa - Race 2

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Georgi Nedev GOTEAM RACING 20 0:46:03.510 00:00.000 2:16.525
2 2 Vasilios Beletsiotis RN VISION STS 20 0:46:09.140 00:05.630 2:16.416
3 3 Fabian Walter BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 20 0:46:22.334 00:18.824 2:16.501
4 4 Jannik Maleika 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 20 0:46:28.273 00:24.763 2:16.518
5 5 Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 20 0:46:34.087 00:30.577 2:17.534
6 6 Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 20 0:46:41.502 00:37.992 2:18.803
7 7 Bence Szabo ONE MISSION ESPORTS 20 0:46:46.762 00:43.252 2:18.398
8 8 Johannes Michl 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 20 0:46:52.354 00:48.844 2:17.169
9 9 Rob Timpen RT MOTORSPORTS 20 0:47:16.830 01:13.320 2:18.272
10 10 Rob Moore RT MOTORSPORTS II 20 0:48:06.167 02:02.657 2:19.964
11 11 Gabor Fodor FLAT OUT RACING 19 0:46:24.073 00:20.563 2:18.758
12 12 Christoph Mueller RT MOTORSPORTS 18 0:46:11.223 00:07.713 2:20.148
13 13 Ales Pleva CORE TEAM 13 Suspension 13:56.490 2:16.789
14 14 Carlos Lozano PUSH ROD RACING 10 DNF 13:56.490 2:26.371
15 15 Matthias Weber WUD MULTIGAMING 9 Suspension 13:56.490 2:17.330
16 16 Steven Lexow 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 6 Suspension 13:56.490 2:18.148
17 17 Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 5 Accident 13:56.490 2:16.832
18 18 Mark Weiler DRACE MOTORSPORT 4 Engine 13:56.490 2:18.814
19 19 Maximilian Dehn RN VISION STS 3 Suspension 13:56.490 2:20.385
20 20 Robin Mueller ROKON HOBBIES RACING 1 Accident 13:56.490 2:22.671
21 21 Hans-Rainer Paul SPITZBUB-RACING 1 Accident 13:56.490 2:23.077
22 22 Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 0 Engine 13:56.490
23 23 Alex Woitala BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 0 Accident 13:56.490

Silverstone - Race 1

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Vasilios Beletsiotis RN VISION STS 10 0:20:03.169 0 1:58.664
2 2 Georgi Nedev GOTEAM RACING 10 0:20:08.167 0:04.997 1:59.293
3 3 Maximilian Dehn RN VISION STS 10 0:20:10.479 0:07.309 1:59.482
4 4 Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 10 0:20:11.406 0:08.236 1:59.528
5 5 Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 10 0:20:11.693 0:08.523 1:59.593
6 6 Jannik Maleika 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 10 0:20:14.685 0:11.515 1:59.721
7 7 Luca Zorn 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 10 0:20:17.246 0:14.077 1:59.776
8 8 Fabian Walter BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 10 0:20:18.523 0:15.353 1:59.495
9 9 Ales Pleva CORE TEAM 10 0:20:19.109 0:15.939 2:00.020
10 10 Matthias Weber WUD MULTIGAMING 10 0:20:21.843 0:18.673 2:00.509
11 11 Bence Szabo ONE MISSION ESPORTS 10 0:20:22.427 0:19.258 2:00.589
12 12 Steven Lexow 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 10 0:20:22.703 0:19.533 2:00.432
13 13 Johannes Michl 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 10 0:20:23.938 0:20.769 2:00.519
14 14 Laszlo Koczogh FLAT OUT RACING 10 0:20:25.379 0:22.209 2:00.916
15 15 Markus Varnholt SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 10 0:20:26.165 0:22.995 2:00.861
16 16 Heiko Kolvenbach BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 10 0:20:27.424 0:24.254 1:59.416
17 17 Rob Moore RT MOTORSPORTS II 10 0:20:27.979 0:24.809 2:00.937
18 18 Hans-Rainer Paul SPITZBUB-RACING 10 0:20:34.362 0:31.193 2:01.153
19 19 Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 10 0:20:38.379 0:35.209 2:00.987
20 20 Christoph Mueller RT MOTORSPORTS 10 0:20:45.915 0:42.746 2:02.791
21 21 Carlos Lozano PUSH ROD RACING 10 0:21:02.844 0:59.674 2:04.186
22 22 Gabor Fodor FLAT OUT RACING 8 Suspension Suspension 2:01.879
23 23 Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 6 DNF DNF 2:00.791
24 24 Roman Okon ROKON HOBBIES RACING 5 Suspension Suspension 2:02.170

Silverstone - Race 2

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Steven Lexow 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 23 0:46:42.781 00:00.000 2:00.615
2 2 Markus Varnholt SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 23 0:46:51.440 00:08.659 2:00.586
3 3 Fabian Walter BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 23 0:46:56.818 00:14.037 2:00.634
4 4 Jannik Maleika 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 23 0:46:58.905 00:16.124 2:00.802
5 5 Bence Szabo ONE MISSION ESPORTS 23 0:46:59.466 00:16.685 2:00.713
6 6 Matthias Weber WUD MULTIGAMING 23 0:46:59.965 00:17.184 2:00.564
7 7 Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 23 0:47:02.087 00:19.306 2:00.672
8 8 Vasilios Beletsiotis RN VISION STS 23 0:47:02.662 00:19.881 2:00.442
9 9 Maximilian Dehn RN VISION STS 23 0:47:06.648 00:23.867 2:00.709
10 10 Ales Pleva CORE TEAM 23 0:47:09.885 00:27.104 2:01.402
11 11 Georgi Nedev GOTEAM RACING 23 0:47:11.408 00:28.627 2:00.694
12 12 Johannes Michl 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 23 0:47:15.842 00:33.061 2:00.661
13 13 Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 23 0:47:16.095 00:33.314 2:02.241
14 14 Luca Zorn 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 23 0:47:30.796 00:48.015 2:01.296
15 15 Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 23 0:47:31.146 00:48.365 1:59.641
16 16 Roman Okon ROKON HOBBIES RACING 23 0:47:38.154 00:55.373 2:02.742
17 17 Hans-Rainer Paul SPITZBUB-RACING 23 0:47:45.375 01:02.594 2:02.544
18 18 Rob Moore RT MOTORSPORTS II 23 0:47:56.241 01:13.460 2:01.298
19 19 Christoph Mueller RT MOTORSPORTS 23 0:47:58.599 01:15.818 2:02.729
20 20 Gabor Fodor FLAT OUT RACING 6 Suspension 13:17.219 2:02.699
21 21 Heiko Kolvenbach BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 4 DNF 13:17.219 2:00.324
22 22 Carlos Lozano PUSH ROD RACING 3 DNF 13:17.219 2:03.099
23 23 Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 2 DNF 13:17.219 2:03.178
24 24 Laszlo Koczogh FLAT OUT RACING 1 Suspension 13:17.219 2:05.372

Zandvoort - Race 1

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Vasilios Beletsiotis RN VISION STS 13 0:23:05.825 00:00.000 1:33.335
2 2 Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 13 0:23:09.830 00:04.005 1:33.581
3 3 Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 13 0:23:13.533 00:07.708 1:33.868
4 4 Jannik Maleika 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 13 0:23:17.686 00:11.861 1:34.209
5 5 Georgi Nedev GOTEAM RACING 13 0:23:21.621 00:15.796 1:33.606
6 6 Fabian Walter BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 13 0:23:23.511 00:17.686 1:34.614
7 7 Johannes Michl 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 13 0:23:24.435 00:18.610 1:34.647
8 8 Ales Pleva CORE TEAM 13 0:23:24.653 00:18.828 1:34.775
9 9 Andreas Hering ONLINESIMRACER 13 0:23:24.845 00:19.020 1:34.565
10 10 Bence Szabo ONE MISSION ESPORTS 13 0:23:29.572 00:23.747 1:34.534
11 11 Maximilian Dehn RN VISION STS 13 0:23:29.822 00:23.997 1:34.310
12 12 Matthias Weber WUD MULTIGAMING 13 0:23:30.627 00:24.802 1:35.187
13 13 Steven Lexow 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 13 0:23:31.787 00:25.962 1:34.684
14 14 Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 13 0:23:34.282 00:28.457 1:34.304
15 15 Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 13 0:23:38.000 00:32.175 1:35.272
16 16 Robin Mueller ROKON HOBBIES RACING 13 0:23:47.823 00:41.998 1:35.360
17 17 Christoph Mueller RT MOTORSPORTS 13 0:23:58.674 00:52.849 1:36.916
18 18 Roman Okon ROKON HOBBIES RACING 9 Suspension 36:54.175 1:36.615
19 19 Rob Moore RT MOTORSPORTS II 0 36:54.175

Zandvoort - Race 2

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Matthias Weber WUD MULTIGAMING 28 0:47:25.396 00:00.000 1:34.994
2 2 Andreas Hering ONLINESIMRACER 28 0:47:25.626 00:00.230 1:35.095
3 3 Jannik Maleika 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 28 0:47:30.440 00:05.044 1:35.154
4 4 Ales Pleva CORE TEAM 28 0:47:33.517 00:08.121 1:34.949
5 5 Georgi Nedev GOTEAM RACING 28 0:47:33.764 00:08.368 1:35.132
6 6 Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 28 0:47:34.194 00:08.798 1:35.400
7 7 Fabian Walter BUTTLER-PAL MOTORSPORT 28 0:47:36.194 00:10.798 1:35.174
8 8 Bence Szabo ONE MISSION ESPORTS 28 0:47:40.151 00:14.755 1:35.753
9 9 Vasilios Beletsiotis RN VISION STS 28 0:47:41.696 00:16.300 1:34.365
10 10 Johannes Michl 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 28 0:47:43.262 00:17.866 1:34.973
11 11 Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 28 0:47:55.462 00:30.066 1:35.767
12 12 Rob Moore RT MOTORSPORTS II 28 0:48:16.079 00:50.683 1:35.357
13 13 Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 28 0:48:28.394 01:02.998 1:35.231
14 14 Christoph Mueller RT MOTORSPORTS 28 0:48:38.907 01:13.511 1:36.787
15 15 Robin Mueller ROKON HOBBIES RACING 28 0:48:39.086 01:13.690 1:35.991
16 16 Carlos Lozano PUSH ROD RACING 27 0:48:26.025 01:00.629 1:37.421
17 17 Maximilian Dehn RN VISION STS 26 0:48:12.549 00:47.153 1:33.719
18 18 Steven Lexow 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 17 Suspension 12:34.604 1:35.566
19 19 Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 4 DNF 12:34.604 1:36.162

Indianapolis - Race 1

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Georgi Nedev GOTEAM RACING 14 0:21:07.855 00:00.000 1:29.088
2 2 Andreas Hering ONLINESIMRACER 14 0:21:12.922 00:05.067 1:29.698
3 3 Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 14 0:21:14.155 00:06.300 1:29.843
4 4 Jannik Maleika 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 14 0:21:17.033 00:09.178 1:29.822
5 5 Steven Lexow 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 14 0:21:23.999 00:16.144 1:29.240
6 6 Johannes Michl 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 14 0:21:33.900 00:26.045 1:30.353
7 7 Ales Pleva CORE TEAM 14 0:21:46.221 00:38.366 1:30.113
8 8 Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 14 0:21:47.153 00:39.298 1:30.457
9 9 Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 14 0:21:52.435 00:44.580 1:30.986
10 10 Christoph Mueller RT MOTORSPORTS 14 0:21:54.131 00:46.276 1:31.338
11 11 Roman Okon ROKON HOBBIES RACING 14 0:21:58.875 00:51.020 1:32.196
12 12 Loris Brock RN VISION STS 14 0:22:05.959 00:58.104 1:30.463
13 13 Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 14 0:22:06.380 00:58.525 1:30.270
14 14 Bence Szabo ONE MISSION ESPORTS 14 0:22:06.985 00:59.130 1:31.407
15 15 Carlos Lozano PUSH ROD RACING 14 0:22:08.307 01:00.452 1:32.611
16 16 Henrik Adolphs 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 13 0:21:30.544 00:22.689 1:30.159
17 17 Matthias Weber WUD MULTIGAMING 13 0:21:55.147 00:47.292 1:30.719

Indianapolis - Race 2

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 30 0:45:46.052 00:00.000 1:29.930
2 2 Loris Brock RN VISION STS 30 0:45:47.573 00:01.521 1:30.309
3 3 Steven Lexow 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 30 0:45:49.080 00:03.028 1:30.241
4 4 Georgi Nedev GOTEAM RACING 30 0:45:51.346 00:05.294 1:30.060
5 5 Bence Szabo ONE MISSION ESPORTS 30 0:45:52.517 00:06.465 1:30.152
6 6 Andreas Hering ONLINESIMRACER 30 0:45:52.725 00:06.673 1:30.094
7 7 Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 30 0:45:56.200 00:10.148 1:30.487
8 8 Jannik Maleika 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 30 0:46:01.143 00:15.091 1:30.145
9 9 Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 30 0:46:08.964 00:22.912 1:30.864
10 10 Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 30 0:46:09.958 00:23.906 1:30.693
11 11 Johannes Michl 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 30 0:46:27.458 00:41.406 1:30.955
12 12 Henrik Adolphs 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 30 0:46:49.286 01:03.234 1:31.531
13 13 Christoph Mueller RT MOTORSPORTS 30 0:46:56.848 01:10.796 1:31.509
14 14 Matthias Weber WUD MULTIGAMING 30 0:47:43.135 01:57.083 1:30.740
15 15 Roman Okon ROKON HOBBIES RACING 29 0:46:43.553 00:57.501 1:31.394
16 16 Carlos Lozano PUSH ROD RACING 9 DNF 14:13.948 1:32.517
17 17 Ales Pleva CORE TEAM 0 Suspension 14:13.948

Sebring - Race 1

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Georgi Nedev GOTEAM RACING 10 0:20:15.200 0 2:00.389
2 2 Jannik Maleika 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 10 0:20:16.561 0:01.360 2:00.348
3 3 Matthias Weber WUD MULTIGAMING 10 0:20:23.814 0:08.613 2:00.864
4 4 Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 10 0:20:24.030 0:08.829 2:00.634
5 5 Fabian Jungbluth 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 10 0:20:27.939 0:12.738 2:01.255
6 6 Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 10 0:20:28.819 0:13.618 2:01.406
7 7 Johannes Michl 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 10 0:20:34.274 0:19.073 2:01.562
8 8 Bence Szabo ONE MISSION ESPORTS 10 0:20:34.893 0:19.692 2:01.589
9 9 Andreas Hering ONLINESIMRACER 10 0:20:38.757 0:23.556 2:01.996
10 10 Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 10 0:20:42.840 0:27.639 2:01.050
11 11 Loris Brock RN VISION STS 10 0:20:46.114 0:30.913 2:01.822
12 12 Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 10 0:20:48.934 0:33.733 2:02.699
13 13 Christoph Mueller RT MOTORSPORTS 10 0:21:06.745 0:51.544 2:03.937
14 14 Robin Mueller ROKON HOBBIES RACING 10 0:21:15.273 1:00.072 2:02.683
15 15 Maximilian Dehn RN VISION STS 10 0:21:45.038 1:29.837 1:59.959

Sebring - Race 2

Pos Pos in Class Carimage Driver Team Laps Time Gap Fastest Lap
1 1 Maximilian Dehn RN VISION STS 23 0:46:43.586 0 2:00.887
2 2 Andreas Jansen SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT ESPORT 23 0:46:48.678 0:05.091 2:01.280
3 3 Fabian Jungbluth 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 23 0:46:55.098 0:11.511 2:01.092
4 4 Georgi Nedev GOTEAM RACING 23 0:46:58.841 0:15.254 2:01.170
5 5 Bence Szabo ONE MISSION ESPORTS 23 0:47:09.516 0:25.929 2:01.643
6 6 Louis Roehn SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 23 0:47:11.133 0:27.546 2:01.575
7 7 Andreas Hering ONLINESIMRACER 23 0:47:20.081 0:36.495 2:01.668
8 8 Matthias Weber WUD MULTIGAMING 23 0:47:29.489 0:45.903 2:01.414
9 9 Johannes Michl 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING 23 0:48:03.120 1:19.533 2:02.015
10 10 Rene von Dobschuetz RENNSIMULANTEN I 23 0:48:06.318 1:22.732 2:03.291
11 11 Robin Mueller ROKON HOBBIES RACING 22 Suspension Suspension 2:02.968
12 12 Jens Kaes SCHUBERT MOTORSPORT 22 0:47:13.502 0:29.915 1:59.584
13 13 Loris Brock RN VISION STS 3 Suspension Suspension 2:02.810
14 14 Christoph Mueller RT MOTORSPORTS 0 Accident Accident
15 15 Jannik Maleika 404 MG FALCON SIMRACING II 0 Engine Engine
  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.